Älvsborgs Pistolskyttekrets
Västsvenskt mästerskap Precision
Ulricehamn, 8 september 2019
Åke Nordin/2019-09-08
# Namn Klubb Vgrp Klass S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 Summa S8 S9 S10 Final Summa Stdmed Anmärkning
GULD 1 Lars Jakobsson Mölndals Sf A   47 48 49 48 47 45 48 332 47 49 45 141 473 S
SILVER 2 Örjan Johansson Mölndals Sf A   47 44 49 48 50 48 46 332 45 47 48 140 472 S
BRONS 3 Jens Vesterman Sandhems Psk A   50 46 44 50 47 47 43 327 45 45 46 136 463 S
4 Anders Grimling Lidköpings Psf A   50 48 47 48 46 46 46 331 41 42 46 129 460 S
5 Christofer Andersson Marks Pk A   45 44 46 46 48 44 46 319 47 45 47 139 458 B
6 Per Kullberg Borås Ps A   45 46 47 48 46 45 44 321 47 41 48 136 457 B
7 Scott Dance Ulricehamns Pk A   44 47 47 47 47 44 44 320 44 47 44 135 455 B
8 Annika Almstrand Sandhems Psk A   47 49 46 42 44 44 49 321 45 40 45 130 451 B
9 Morgan Sandin Ulricehamns Pk A   43 47 46 50 41 42 46 315 45 43 47 135 450 B
10 Lennart Jakobsson Ulricehamns Pk A   43 47 45 48 44 43 46 316 41 44 46 131 447 B
11 Liz-Marie Jern Göteborgs PIF A   42 46 47 45 42 45 47 314       0 314 B
12 Christer Jern Göteborgs PIF A   44 48 45 47 41 43 46 314       0 314 B
13 Kennet Eriksson Sandhems Psk A   44 48 43 41 47 47 44 314       0 314 B
14 Lars Dahlström Fryksdalens Pk A   42 45 46 46 44 46 43 312       0 312 B
15 Håkan Ojaäär Marks Pk A   44 45 43 43 43 44 48 310       0 310  
16 Martin Fredriksson Mölndals Sf A   43 40 46 45 45 46 44 309       0 309  
17 Bertil Melin Marks Pk A   41 41 46 47 46 40 45 306       0 306  
18 Stefan Abelsson Pk Hjorten A   43 43 44 45 42 46 42 305       0 305  
19 Dick Johansson Bengtsfors Psk A   43 44 38 40 45 40 42 292       0 292  
20 Rita Solberg Bengtsfors Psk A   41 42 37 41 41 45 44 291       0 291  
21 Jonny Svensson Ulricehamns Pk A   41 41 42 40 41 43 41 289       0 289  
22 Björn Svensson Göteborgs PIF A   48 38 38 39 40 39 34 276       0 276  
23 Hasret Bronja FOK Borås A   30 44 38 36 29 37 33 247       0 247  
                                     
GULD 1 Morgan Sandin Ulricehamns Pk B   47 50 45 47 48 49 48 334 46 49 48 143 477 S
SILVER 2 Björn Rutgersson Södra Dals Psf B   47 48 46 48 49 46 43 327 44 50 47 141 468 B 44
BRONS 3 Scott Dance Ulricehamns Pk B   45 46 45 48 48 47 47 326 49 47 46 142 468 B 38
4 Andreas Bergström Sjuntorps Psk B   48 44 48 48 48 48 46 330 46 46 44 136 466 S
5 Örjan Johansson Mölndals Sf B   47 49 44 49 44 45 48 326 46 46 47 139 465 B
6 Lars Jakobsson Mölndals Sf B   46 47 47 44 50 45 46 325 46 46 47 139 464 B
7 Lars Dahlström Fryksdalens Pk B   49 46 48 43 46 45 47 324 47 46 46 139 463 B
8 Michael Gustafsson Trollhättans Pk B   48 44 42 46 48 47 47 322 47 45 48 140 462 B
9 Liz-Marie Jern Göteborgs PIF B   48 47 45 43 47 46 46 322 46 45 46 137 459 B
10 Per Erik Johansson Trollhättans Pk B   47 44 48 46 46 47 47 325 43 47 44 134 459 B
11 Per Kullberg Borås Ps B   45 45 47 45 46 47 47 322 44 46 38 128 450 B
12 Hartwig Krüger FOK Borås B   44 47 46 43 50 46 47 323       0 323 B
13 Roine Ekman Pk Hjorten B   47 45 47 45 45 46 46 321       0 321 B
14 Åke Nordin FOK Borås B   47 47 43 46 43 46 45 317       0 317  
15 Anders Grimling Lidköpings Psf B   44 46 43 46 42 46 47 314       0 314  
16 Lennart Jakobsson Ulricehamns Pk B   39 44 45 44 47 49 45 313       0 313  
17 Ragnar Nielsen Södra Dals Psf B   44 41 46 47 42 49 44 313       0 313  
18 Eric Svanberg Södra Dals Psf B   41 46 44 44 43 48 46 312       0 312  
19 Martin Fredriksson Mölndals Sf B   45 45 46 45 45 43 43 312       0 312  
20 Christer Jern Göteborgs PIF B   44 38 44 44 46 45 48 309       0 309  
21 Esko Nyysti FOK Borås B   43 44 44 44 40 47 46 308       0 308  
22 Robert Karlsson Ulricehamns Pk B   40 45 47 42 43 45 44 306       0 306  
23 Jeanette Svensson Ulricehamns Pk B   39 41 44 46 46 44 43 303       0 303  
24 Björn Svensson Göteborgs PIF B   41 44 44 45 42 44 38 298       0 298  
25 Christofer Andersson Marks Pk B   44 42 44 40 41 41 40 292       0 292  
                                     
GULD 1 Annika Almstrand Sandhems Psk C D 48 49 47 48 43 46 49 330 45 45 47 137 467 S
SILVER 2 Jeanette Svensson Ulricehamns Pk C D 49 48 44 46 45 49 45 326 43 47 44 134 460 B
BRONS 3 Liz-Marie Jern Göteborgs PIF C D 48 43 44 49 43 45 47 319 45 47 44 136 455  
4 Hanna Svensson Ulricehamns Pk C D 45 44 44 41 43 46 43 306 44 47 44 135 441  
5 Klara Albertsson FOK Borås C D 44 43 39 42 39 41 47 295 46 43 46 135 430  
6 Rita Solberg Bengtsfors Psk C D 41 43 40 39 44 42 42 291 42 37 47 126 417  
                                     
GULD 1 Peter Hjortstam Alingsås Ksf C Vy 45 43 45 48 47 47 46 321 48 44 48 140 461 B
SILVER 2 Esko Nyysti FOK Borås C Vy 46 47 48 43 44 42 44 314 41 45 48 134 448  
BRONS 3 Kennet Eriksson Sandhems Psk C Vy 44 44 45 43 45 40 48 309 46 42 45 133 442  
4 Björn Svensson Göteborgs PIF C Vy 41 40 41 42 47 45 42 298 43 42 45 130 428  
5 Bertil Melin Marks Pk C Vy 48 47 39 40 41 40 47 302 45 36 44 125 427  
6 Hartwig Krüger FOK Borås C Vy 46 45 47 47 47 47 47 326       0 326 B
                                     
GULD 1 Ragnar Nielsen Södra Dals Psf C 45 47 46 46 48 48 44 324 43 47 45 135 459 B
2 Gunnar Samuelsson Vårgårda Psk C 33 42 43 46 47 47 43 301 42 43 43 128 429  
3 Sven Samuelsson Vårgårda Psk C 0             0       0 0   Brutit
                                     
GULD 1 Andreas Bergström Sjuntorps Psk C   45 48 48 45 50 48 49 333 48 45 48 141 474 S
SILVER 2 Björn Rutgersson Södra Dals Psf C   48 45 48 48 47 48 47 331 46 48 47 141 472 S 47
BRONS 3 Örjan Johansson Mölndals Sf C   50 45 49 48 47 46 49 334 46 48 44 138 472 S 45
4 Scott Dance Ulricehamns Pk C   48 49 46 46 49 48 50 336 47 39 48 134 470 S
5 Christer Jern Göteborgs PIF C   47 46 45 48 49 48 46 329 47 47 47 141 470 B
6 Per Erik Johansson Trollhättans Pk C   49 48 48 47 46 47 45 330 45 49 46 140 470 S
7 Lars Dahlström Fryksdalens Pk C   47 45 46 47 48 46 46 325 48 49 47 144 469 B
8 Martin Fredriksson Mölndals Sf C   47 47 46 46 45 48 48 327 47 44 48 139 466 B
9 Christofer Andersson Marks Pk C   49 49 47 46 46 45 44 326 46 47 47 140 466 B
10 Morgan Sandin Ulricehamns Pk C   48 45 46 45 48 49 49 330 45 42 48 135 465 S
11 Per Kullberg Borås Ps C   47 47 46 46 50 45 44 325 46 45 46 137 462 B
12 Håkan Ojaäär Marks Pk C   45 43 45 46 49 47 49 324        0 324 B
13 Jens Vesterman Sandhems Psk C   49 46 42 45 49 48 45 324       0 324 B
14 Åke Nordin FOK Borås C   44 48 45 42 49 49 46 323       0 323 B
15 Robert Karlsson Ulricehamns Pk C   45 46 45 47 49 47 43 322       0 322 B
16 Lars Jakobsson Mölndals Sf C   45 48 37 48 48 47 48 321       0 321  
17 Michael Gustafsson Trollhättans Pk C   46 44 46 46 44 46 47 319       0 319  
18 Anders Grimling Lidköpings Psf C   45 46 45 46 44 47 46 319       0 319  
19 Stefan Abelsson Pk Hjorten C   45 44 46 44 48 43 47 317       0 317  
20 Dick Johansson Bengtsfors Psk C   45 45 43 49 44 46 43 315       0 315  
21 Roine Ekman Pk Hjorten C   45 44 47 42 45 47 44 314       0 314  
22 Michael Therstol Skövde Ssk C   43 45 44 44 48 43 45 312       0 312  
23 Eric Svanberg Södra Dals Psf C   40 44 46 45 48 39 48 310       0 310  
24 Jonny Svensson Ulricehamns Pk C   46 46 47 45 41 39 46 310       0 310  
25 Rikard Karlsson Ulricehamns Pk C   42 44 44 45 45 45 45 310       0 310  
26 Lennart Jakobsson Ulricehamns Pk C   45 40 44 46 46 43 42 306       0 306  
27 Jerker Sturedahl Ulricehamns Pk C   44 40 43 42 40 43 47 299       0 299  
28 Hasret Bronja FOK Borås C   40 40 42 41 42 45 42 292       0 292  
29 Thomas Svensson Ulricehamns Pk C   41 43 40 43 45 38 40 290       0 290  
30 Henrik Assarsson Ulricehamns Pk C   39 43 43 42 44 37 41 289       0 289  
31 Joakim Andersson Marks Pk C   44 36 39 40 37 39 37 272       0 272  
32 Mikael Svennungsson Alingsås Ksf C   36 34 46 38 41 38 37 270       0 270