VSM banskjutnig 1997-09-06 Örebro

Mästare 1997

A vapen      
Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk 473 guld
Alf Sundfeldt Säffle Pk 469 silver
Rune Falk Säffle Pk 459 brons
B vapen      
Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk 479 guld
Jan-Olov Nilsson Ramsbergs Pk 477 silver
Jan Johansson Örebro Pssk 475 brons
C vapen      
Anders Bonander Pk Hjorten 481 guld
Mikael Andersson Psk Frövi 479 silver
Jan Johansson Örebro Pssk 479 brons
Damer      
Veronica Ericsson Örebro Pssk 464 guld
Susanne Ekström Karlstads Psk 461 silver
Marit Jorsäter Örebro Pssk 458 brons
Veteran Y      
Jörgen Larsson Tysslinge Sk 476 guld
Göte Zetterlund Hagfors Upk 467 silver
Lars Jander Örebro Pssk 463 brons
Veteran Ä      
Ingvar Jungblom Sjuntorps Psk 475 guld
Kjell Karlsson Fryksdalens Psk 467 silver
Algot Andersson Örebro Pssk 451 brons
Junior      
Johan Sundfeldt Säffle Pk 386 guld

Klassvis

A 2        
Anders Gelbort Tysslinge Sk 297 46 46 47 436
Erik Johansson Tysslinge Sk 274 43 40 39 396
A 3        
Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk 333 47 47 46 473
Alf Sundefeldt Säffle Pk 328 47 47 47 469
Rune Falk Säffle Pk 321 45 44 49 459
Jörgen Larsson Tysslinge Sk 320 46 48 43 467
B 2        
Peter Huss Örebro Polisen 325 46 44 47 462
Raoul Löwenborg Örebro Pssk 320 45 44 45 454
Agnar Kärrman Örebro Pssk 318    
Roland Dahl Örebro Pssk 314    
Lars-Göran Johansson SJ Hallsberg 250    
B 3        
Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk 334 50 49 46 479
Jan-Olov Nilsson Ramsbergs Psk 335 46 49 47 477
Jan Johansson Örebro Pssk 333 49 48 45 475
Bo Kappen Örebro Pssk 325 48 48 49 470
Alf Sundfeldt Säffle Pk 335 44 47 44 470
Rune Falk Säffle Pk 328 46 48 44 466
Clarence Wennerstrand Arvika Polisen 320 43 44 46 453
Pasi Tyynelä Lindesbergs Ps 320    
P-O Andersson Örebro Pssk 318    
C 1        
Keith Jälefors Pålsboda Psk 323    
Magnus Öberg Laxå Psk 318    
Lars Karlsson Tysslinge Sk 314    
Patrik Qvist Laxå Psk 313    
Torbjörn Mård Tysslinge Sk 306    
C 2        
Anders Bonander Pk Hjorten 340 46 50 45 481
Magnus Öhrn Fjugesta Psk 338 47 48 46 479
Morgan Wahlström Laxå Psk 332    
Peter Huss Örebro Polisen 329    
Dan Jander Pålsboda psk 327    
Leif Persson Örebro Polisen 326    
Michael Pettersson Pålsboda Psk 324    
Mats Ahlinder Laxå Psk 324    
Roland Dahl Örebro Pssk 324    
Fredrik Lindvall Sjuntorps Psk 323    
Mikael Borg Psk Frövi 323    
Wiliam Gustavsson Fjugesta Psk 323    
Anders Friberg Örebro Pssk 323    
Wollrath Ivarsson Fjugesta Psk 322    
Lars Wahlström Laxå Psk 322    
Raoul Löwenborg Örebro Pssk 321    
Jimi Landin Degerfors Psk 319    
Örjan Gustavsson Ramsbergs Psk 317    
Peter Björklund Örebro Pssk 317    
Anders Gelbort Tysslinge Sk 317    
Mikael Sjöberg Psk Frövi 316    
Roland Pettersson Hagfors Upk 315    
Tomas Bandh Töreboda Psk 307    
Tony Jansson Örebro Pssk 305    
Rickard Larsson Kumla Ssk 303    
Vlada Stankovic Örebro Polisen 303    
Lars Holm Laxå Psk 302    
C 3        
Mikael Andersson Psk Frövi 335 48 47 49 479
Jan Johansson Örebro Pssk 335 49 46 49 479
Lars Palmgren Karlstads Psk 334 47 49 48 478
Jan-Olov Nilsson Ramsbergs Psk 341 45 46 46 478
Tomas Blomqvist Töreboda Psk 334 49 46 46 475
Göran Nyberg Ramsbergs Psk 335 50 46 44 475
Michael Gustafsson Trollhättans Pk 333 43 48 50 474
Karl-Axel Johansson Psk Frövi 335 45 46 46 472
Torgny Ahlinder Laxå Psk 333 43 45 47 468
Lennart Carlsson Fryksdalens Psk 332    
Sören Rehn Tidaholms Psk 332    
Per-Inge Johansson Trollhättans Pk 331    
Tommy Gustavsson Falköpings Jssk 331    
Alf Sundfeldt Säffle Pk 331    
Bo Kappen Örebro Pssk 331    
Våge Strålin Arvika polisen 331    
Jan Ståhlvall Pålsboda Psk 330    
Ulf Andersson Ramsbergs Psk 329    
Jonny Lindgren Pålsboda Psk 329    
Börje Hoberg Degerfors Psk 327    
Jan-Olof Olsson Karlstads Psk 326    
Pasi Tyynelä Lindesbergs Ps 326    
Sven-Gunnar Johansson Ulricehamns Pk 325    
Göran Ullberg Degerfors Psk 325    
P-O Andersson Örebro Pssk 324    
Leif Olofsson Sjuntorps Psk 320    
Kenneth Örnborg Fryksdalens Psk 320    
Damer C1        
Lena Björklund Örebro Pssk 310    
Damer C2        
Veronica Ericsson Örebro Pssk 327 45 47 45 464
Susanne Ekström Karlstads Psk 321 45 48 47 461
Marit Jorsäter Örebro Pssk 319 47 48 44 458
Ingeborg Palmgren Karlstads Psk 313 46 47 48 454
Marie Eriksson Örebro Pssk 317 44 42 43 446
Gun-Britt Lindskog Finnskoga Psf 304 46 44 43 437
Gudrun Marbrink Ramsbergs Psk 300    
Marie Bengtsson Örebro Pssk 295    
Inga Sahlén Kumla Ssk 292    
Kerstin Andersson Södra Dals Psf 282    
Damer C3        
Gerd Alfredsson Södra Dals Psf 314 41 44 45 444
Veteran Y        
Jörgen Larsson Tysslinge Sk 333 47 48 48 476
Göte Zetterlund Hagfor Upk 329 48 43 47 467
Lars Jander Örebro Pssk 321 47 47 48 463
Börje Larsson Lindesbergs Ps 325 47 46 45 463
Bengt-Olov Nordh Örebro Polisen 326 46 46 45 463
Kjell Skogqvist SJ Hallsberg 318 45 47 45 455
Sven Karlsson Psk Frövi 326 40 46 43 455
Yngve Persson SJ Hallsberg 319 42 44 47 452
Clarence Wennerstrand Arvika Polisen 315 40 48 48 451
Lars Marbrink RamsbergsPsk 316    
Bertil Eriksson Karlskoga Pk 302    
Ivar Axling Örebro Pssk 302    
K-A Alfredsson Södra Dals Psf 299    
Ingvar Pettersson Lindesberga Ps 297    
Veteran Ä        
Ingvar Jungblom Sjuntorps Psk 334 47 46 48 475
Kjell Karlsson Fryksdalens psk 328 48 45 46 467
Algot Andersson Örebro Pssk 317 43 47 44 451
Agnar Kärrman Örebro Pssk 311    
Junior        
Johan Sundfeldt Säffle Pk 274 32 36 44 386

Lag

C vapen        
Ramsbergs Psk   1005    
Örebro Pssk   990    
Örebropolisen   981    
Fryksdalens Psk   980    
Sjuntorps Psk   977    
Degerfors Psk   971    
Lag damer        
Karlstads Psk   634    
Örebro Pssk   614    
Södra Dals Psf   596    
Lag veteran        
Örebro Pssk   638    
SJ Hallsberg   637    
Lindesbergs Psk   622