VSM ban 1998-09-05

Mästare 1998

Vapengrupp A      
Boris Axelsson Charlottebrgs Pk 476 guld
Alf Sundfeldt Säffle Pk 470 silver
Patrik Fritzon Öckerö Sf 468 brons
Vapengrupp B      
Krister Olsson Arvika Pk 478 guld
Voitto Saarinen Vårgårda Psk 476 silver
Jan-Olov Nilsson Ramsbergs Pk 476 brons
Vapengrupp C      
Jörgen Nyberg Ramsbergs Pk 486 guld
Alf Sundfeldt Säffle Pk 486 silver
Patrik Fritzon Öckerö Sf 481 brons
Damer      
Kristina Andersson Lidköpings Pf 463 guld
Veronica Eriksson Örebro Pssk 459 silver
Veteran Y      
Clarence Wennerstrand Arvikapolisen 464 guld
Lars Jander Örebro Pssk 463 silver
Leif Olofsson Sjuntorps Psk 462 brons
Veteran Ä      
Jan Larsson Åmåls Pk 476 guld
Ingvar Jungblom Trollhättans Pk 475 silver
Hans Hansson Åmåls Pk 451 brons
Junior      
Emil Axling Ramsbergs Pk 466 guld
Björn Rutgersson Södra Dals Psf 456 silver
Robert Henriksson Bengtsfors Psk 444 brons

Klassvis

A 2        
Jimmy Ivarsson Lidköpings Pf 313 149 462
Erik Johansson Tysslinge Sk 305    
Lennart Eriksson Tysslinge Sk 302    
Roine Ekman Lidköpings Pf 299    
A 3        
Boris Axelsson Charlottenbergs 332   462
Alf Sundfeldt Säffle Pk 329   470
Patrik Fritzon Öckerö Sf 327   468
Kent Reinhamre Härlanda pk 325   467
Tommy Myrén Charlottenberg 329   464
Rune Falk Säffle Pk 319   462
Anders Grimling Lidköpings Pf 329   462
Bo Kappen Örebro Pssk 322   460
Per-Anders Lander Säffle Pk 320   458
Jocke Hiltunen Ramsbergs Pk 321   457
Ragnar Nielsen Södra Dals Psf 318    
Anders Gelbort Tysslinge Sk 317    
Fredrik Lindvall Sjuntorps Psk 314    
Ivan Berg Npsk 297    
B 2        
Pontus Andersson Vårgårda psk 327   465
Peter Larsson Öckerö Sf 332    
Gunnar Nyman Lidköpings Pf 324    
Pasi Tyynelä Lindesbergs Ps 324    
Navid Bagheri Göteborgs Pssk 319    
Miguel Gil Kristinehamns Pk 318    
Björn Svensson Vårgårda Psk 317    
Ingemar Zakariasson Sörbygdens Pk 317    
Ingela Sjöberg Trollhättans Pk 314    
Clarence Wennerstrand Arvikapolisen 314    
Agnar Kärrman Örebro Pssk 312    
Lars Johansson Charlottenberg 311    
Lars Marbrink Ramsbergs Pk 308    
Örjan Gustavsson Ramsbergs Pk 305    
Anders Fredriksson Fryksdalens Pk 305    
Sören Rindestrand Karlstads Psk 300    
Emil Axling Ramsbergs Pk 285    
Jan Nilsson Starrkärrs Sf 284    
Ingvar Pettersson Lindesbergs Pk 282    
B 3        
Krister Olsson Arvika Pk 339   478
Voitto Saarinen Vårgårda Psk 332   476
Jan-Olov Nilsson Ramsbergs Pk 339   476
Torben Rundqvist Vårgårda psk 334   474
Boris axelsson Charlotteberg 330   469
Mikael Andersson Psk Frövi 329   468
Tommy Myrén Charlottenberg 327   468
Bo Kappen Örebro Pssk 329   467
Patrik Fritzon Öckerö Sf 327   463
Bengt Olofsson Arvika Pk 329   462
Erik Masth Älvenäs Pk 325    
Hans Eriksson Arvika Pk 325    
Alf Sundfeldt Säffle pk 324    
Kenth Reinhamre Härlanda Pk 323    
Lars-Erik Bjuhr Öckerö Sf 323    
Ivan Berg Nordmarkens Pk 320    
Rune Falk Säffle Pk 318    
Sven-Olof Ahltin Fryksdalens Pk 316    
Hans Törnevik I2 Skf 316    
Lennart Carlsson Fryksdalens Pk 314    
Owe Jordan Storfors Psk 287    
C 1        
Jan Eriksson Hagfors Upk 318    
Daniel Jander Örebro Pssk 310    
Mikael Pellrud Sj Hallsberg 309    
Sergio Santana Sj Hallsberg 308    
Johan Kennberg Örebro Pssk 307    
Lars Toresson Sj Hallsberg 306    
Fredrik Sund Åmåls Pk 299    
Thorbjörn Lindwall Trollhättans Pk 285    
C 2        
Navid Baheri Göteborgs Pssk 331    
Pasi Thynelä Lindesbergs Sf 331    
Gunnar Samuelsson Vårgårda psk 331    
Peter Larsson Öckerö Sf 328    
Roine Ekman Lidköpings Pf 328    
Göran Ullberg Degerfors Pk 328    
Lars Karlsson Tysslinge Sk 328    
Sören Ågren Charlottenberg 327    
Sten Silesmo Tysslinge Sk 327    
Jimmi Landion Degerfors Pk 326    
Jan Nilsson Starrkärrs Sf 326    
Erik Johansson Tysslinge Sk 325    
Tommy Malm Karlstads Psk 325    
Åke Strand Åmåls Pk 323    
Björn Svensson Vårgårda Psk 322    
Mikael Johnsson Sjuntorps Psk 320    
Pontus Andersson Vårgårda Psk 319    
Sören Rindestrand Karslstads Psk 319    
Arne Björnänger Sjuntorps Psk 318    
Lennart Eriksson Tysslinge Sk 318    
Örjan Gustavsson Ramsbergs Pk 317    
Roland Pettersson Hagfors Upk 309    
Jimmy Ivarsson Lidköpings Pf 307    
C 3        
Monica Rundqvist Vårgårda Psk 343   489
Jörgen Nyberg Ramsbergs Pk 343   486
Alf Sundfeldt Säffle Pk 339   486
Patrik Fritzon Öckerö Sf 334   481
Mikael Andersson Psk Frövi 334   480
Carl-Axel Johanson Psk Frövi 336   479
Michael Gustafsson Trollhättan Pk 333   478
Per-Anders Lander Säffle Pk 335   476
Peter Rehnfeldt Överby Pk 335   476
Jan Gustavsson Arvikapolisens Ik 333   476
Anders Grimling Lidköpings Pf 333   475
Voitto Saarinen Vårgårda psk 333   474
HansTtörnevik I2 Skf 335   473
Krister Olsson Arvika Pk 333   473
Boris Axelsson Charlottenberg 332    
Per-Olov Andersson Örebro Pssk 331    
Lars-Erik Bjuhr Öckerö Sf 330    
Owe Jordan Stofors Psk 330    
Bengt Olofsson Arvika Pk 330    
Lennart Carlsson Fryksdalens Pk 329    
Kent Reinhamre Härlanda Pk 329    
Ragnar Nielsen Södra Dals Psf 329    
Börje Hoberg Degerfors Pk 329    
Sven Samuelsson Vårgårda psk 329    
Erik Masth Älvenäs Pk 328    
Fredrik Lindvall Sjuntorps Psk 327    
Bo Kappen Örebro Pssk 327    
Jan Johansson Mölndals Skf 327    
Per-Erik Johansson Trollhättans Pk 326    
Ulf Andersson Ramsbergs Pk 326    
Jocke Hiltunen Ramsbergs Pk 325    
Patrik Nedgård Överby Pk 324    
Tommy Myrén Charlotteberg 323    
Jan-Olov Nilsson Ramsbergs Pk 323    
Kenneth Örnborg Fryksdalens Pk 322    
Hans Eriksson Arvika Pk 322    
Anders Gelbort Tysslinge Sk 315    
D 1        
Anna-Lena Olsson Arvika Pk 311   447
Lena Henriksson Bengtsfors Psk 295    
Zenitha Malm Öckerö Sf 278    
D 2        
Kristina Andersson Lidköpings Pf 330   463
Veronica Eriksson Örebro Pssk 323   459
Susanne Ekström Karlstads Psk 324   458
Ingela Sjöberg Trollhättans Pk 313   447
Lena Björklund Örebro Pssk 308   441
Eva Olofsson Sjuntorps Psk 304   436
Kerstin Andersson Södra Dals psf 306   435
Gudrun Marbrink Ramsbergs Pk 299   414
Veteran Y        
Clarence Wennerstrand Arvikapolisen 323   464
Lars Jander Örebro Pssk 324   463
Leif Olofsson Sjuntorps Psk 324   462
Lars Marbrink Ramsbergs Pk 324   460
Ingemar Zackariasson Sörbygdens Pk 318   457
Ivan Berg Nordmarkens Pk 317   457
Gunnar Nyman Lidköpings Pf 325   457
Rune Falk Säffle Pk 330   455
Evert Henriksson Bengtsfors Psk 324   454
Sven-Olof Ahltin Fryksdalens Pk 317   447
Lars Johansson Charlottenberg 320   450
Miguel Gil Kristinehamns Pk 317   447
Stig Pettersson Trollhättans Pk 304    
Ingvar Pettersson Lindesbergs Ps 299    
Veteran Ä        
Jan Larsson Åmåls Pk 334   476
Ingvar Jungblom Trollhättans Pk 336   475
Hans Hansson Åmåls Pk 318   451
Agne Kärrman Örebro Pssk 318   450
Kjell Karlsson Fryksdalens Pk 312   446
Ragnar Gösta Kristinehamns Pk 325    
Rolf Nordenborg Karlstadpolisen 308    
Junior        
Emil Axling Ramsbergs Pk 326   466
Björn Rutgersson Södra Dals Psf 320   456
Nicklas Bergkvist Hagfors Upk 298   428
Robert Henriksson Bengtsfors Psk 310   444
Dan Johansson Arvika Pk 304   434
Rick Johansson Arvika Pk 300   426
Johan Sundfeldt Säffle Pk 259   372
Pär Pettersson Hagfors Upk 251   365

Lag

Vapengrupp C        
Vårgårda Psk     1007  
Säffle Pk     1004  
Trollhättans Pk     995  
Öckerö Sf     992  
Charlottenbergs Pk     982  
Örebro Pssk     982  
Sjuntorps Psk     971  
Vårgårda Psk     970  
Fryksdalens Pk     968  
Lidköpings Pf     968  
Sj Hallsberg     923  
Ramsbergs Pk     649  
Damer C        
Örebro Pssk     631  
Veteran C        
Åmåls Pk     652  
Kristinehamns Pk     642  
Vapengrupp B        
Arvika Pk     993  
Vårgårda Psk     993  
Öckerö Sf     982  
Charlottenbergs Pk     968  
Vapengrupp A        
Säffle Pk     968  
Lidköpings Pf     941  
Tysslinge Sk     924