VSM fält 2000

Mästare

Vapengrupp C  
Torben Rundqvist Vårgårda Psk Guld
Jan Johansson Örebro Pssk Silver
Jokke Hiltunen Ramsbergs Psk Brons
Vapengrupp B
Lennart Gustafsson Lidköpings Pf Guld
Jan Johansson Örebro Pssk Silver
S-G Johansson Ulricehamns Pk Brons
Vapengrupp A
K-E Johansson Hagfors-Uddeholms Pk Guld
Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk Silver
Jan Eriksson Tysslinge Sk Brons
Revolver
Johan Nilsson Hagfors-Uddeholms Pk Guld
Torben Rundqvist Vårgårda Psk Silver
Ingemar Lundqvist Lidköpings Pf Brons
Damer
Veronica Eriksson Örebro Pssk Guld
Kristina Andersson Lidköpings Pf Silver
Mona Rundqvist Lidköpings Pf Brons
Veteran Y
Ragnar Olsson Fjugesta Psk Guld
Sven Samuelsson Vårgårda psk Silver
Pertti Lode Kristinehamns Pk Brons
Veteran Ä
Ingvar Jungblom Trollhättans Pk Guld
Karl-Erik Johansson Hagfors-Uddehols Pk Silver
Börje Larsson Lindesbergs Ps Brons
Junior
Daniel Fridholm Ramsbergs Psk Guld

Resultatlista

C1 Vapengrupp C  
Fredrik Gustavsson Vårgårda Psk 42/28 B
Lars Gustafsson Trollhättans Pk 37/25  
Joakim Wadström Vårgårda Psk 33/24  
Reine Henriksson Vårgårda Psk 32/24  
Hans Fesenberg Lidköpings Pf 30/23  
Börje Fridholm Ramsbergs Psk 27/20  
Silvo Koskela Trollhättans Pk 25/18  
Mikael Degersteth Filipstads Pk 24/19  
Willy Jakobsson Psk Frövi 19/14  
C2
Kenneth Nordin Horns Pss 45/32 B
Jimmy Sandsten Vårgårda Psk 44/31 B
Anders Friberg Örebro Pssk 42/31 B
Johan Kennberg Örebro Pssk 42/29 B
Roland Persson Ramsbergs Psk 42/28 B
Peter Huss Örebro Ppk 41/30  
Christer Karlsson Lidköpings Pf 41/28  
Risto Pesu Hällefors Psk 40/30  
Lars-Erik Almgren Åby Sk 39/29  
Mattias Hjerpe Fjugesta Psk 39/28  
Leif Persson örebro Ppk 39/27  
Halvard Fridell Lidköpings Pf 39/27  
Anders Dahlberg Edsvalla Skf 38/28  
Patrik Renman Kristinehamns Pk 38/27  
Pavel Koubek Örebro Pssk 38/26  
Jan Nyströmer Fjugesta Psk 38/26  
Thorbjörn Lindwall Trollhättans Pk 37/26  
Jonny Lindgren Pålsboda Psk 37/26  
Jan-Ove Hellström Psk Frövi 37/26  
Roland Pettersson Skövde Ssk 36/28  
Jari Räty Skövde Ssk 36/26  
Johan Samuelsson Vårgårda Psk 34/26  
Lars Hellgren Örebro Pssk 34/25  
Benny Spångberg Skövde Ssk 34/25  
Anders Hjerpe Fjugesta Psk 34/24  
Kenneth Karlsson Lidköpings Pf 33/24  
Henry Persson Hällefors Psk

33/23

 
Erik Nilsson Filipstads Pk 33/21  
Jens Carlsson Psk Frövi 32/22
Pasi Sauna-Aho Hällefors Psk 32/22
Clas-Håkan Carlsson Edsvalla Skf 32/21
Anders Gelbort Tysslinge Sk 32/20
Mats Eriksson Tysslinge Sk 31/24
Urban Nilsson Psk Frövi 26/18
Jan Carneland Psk Frövi 23/19
C3      
Torben Rundqvist Vårgårda Psk 48/32

S

Jan Johansson Örebro Pssk 48/32 S
Jokke Hiltunen Ramsbergs Psk 47/32 S
Per-Olof Andersson Örebro Pssk 47/32 S
Lennart Gustafsson Lidköpings Pf 47/32 S
Hans Törnevik I2 Skf 47/32 S
Johan Nilsson Hagfors-Uddeholms Pk 47/31 S
Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk 47/31 S
Henrik Wernersson Lidköpings Pf 46/32 S
Christer Skoog Överby Pk 46/32 S
Michael Gustafsson Trollhättans Pk 46/31 S
Lennart Persson Överby Pk 46/31 S
Jimmy Ivarsson Lidköpings Pf 46/31 S
Mats Malmerström Trollhättans Pk 45/31 B
Anders Lindberg Munkfors Pk 45/31 B
Patrik Fritzon Göteborgs Pssk 45/30 B
Björn Svensson Vårgårda Psk 45/30 B
Gunnar Samuelsson Vårgårda Psk 45/29 B
Ingemar Lindqvist Lidköpings Pf 45/29 B
Ronny Renhult Edsvalla Skf 44/31 B
Håkan Landebring Härlanda Pk 44/31 B
Erik Mast Älvenäs Pk 44/31 B
Lars E Dahlman I2 Skf 44/30 B
Percy Eriksson Göteborgs Pssk 44/30 B
Jan Stålvall Pålsboda Psk 44/29 B
Ulf Olsson Ulricehamns Pk 44/29 B
Ulf Andersson Ramsbergs Psk 44/29 B
Leif Pettersson Pålsboda Psk 44/29 B
Niklas Räjert Charlottebergs Pk 44/28 B
Mikael Andersson Psk Frövi 44/28 B
Roger Törnblad Skövde Ssk 43/28 B
Magnus Öhrn Fjugesta Psk 43/29 B
Anders Lundblad Vårgårda Psk 43/29 B
Per-Inge Johansson Filipstads Pk 43/29 B
Frank Sporre Överby Pk 43/28 B
Pontus Andersson Vårgårda Psk 43/28 B
Kent Boström Hällefors Psk 42/30 B
Bo Johansson Hagfors-Uddeholms Pk 42/29 B
Fredrik Tjepljak Örebro Pssk 42/29 B
Johan Nilsson Lidköpings Pf 42/29 B
Yngve Björlin Pålsboda Psk 41/30
Ari Pirttijärvi Hällefors Psk 41/30
Klas Svensson Skövde Ssk 41/30
Bengt Lundblad Vårgårda Psk 41/29
Andreas Eriksson Göteborgs Pssk 41/29
Jörgen Johansson Ulricehamns Pk 41/26
Ulf Claesson Lindesbergs Ps 40/29
Daniel Jander Örebro Pssk 40/28
Wollrath Ivarsson Fjugesta Psk 40/28
Jan Rask Vårgårda Pak 39/29
Olof Lindskog Ulricehamns Pk 39/27
Tomas Andersson Örebro Pssk 39/27
Mikael Shyman Filipstads Pk 39/27
Josip Marcovic Härlanda Pk 39/26
Jonny Waltéreson Skövde Ssk 38/26
Bertil Lindskog Ulricehamns Pk 37/29
Sven-Gunnar Johansson Ulricehamns Pk 37/27
Dan Jander Pålsboda Psk 36/26
Örjan Gustavsson Ramsbergs Psk 35/24
Tomas Lindqvist Tysslinge Skf 30/24
Dc2      
Sayla Persson Vallebygden 38/28
Lena Björklund Örebro Pssk 37/27
Britt-Marie Persson Hällefors Psk 37/27
Marie Eriksson Örebro Pssk 37/26
Linda Gåård Skövde Ssk 36/26
Elisabet Magnusson Örebro Pssk 35/27
Jill Lihnell Tysslinge Sk 31/23
Ann-Sofie Rydberg Vallebygden 29/22
Lindha Jansson Trollhättans Pk 27/21
Gudrun Marbrink Ramsbergs Psk 23/18
Dc3      
Veronica Eriksson Örebro Pssk 46/32 S
Kristina Andersson Lidköpings Pf 43/29 B
Mona Rundqvist Lidköpings Pf 41/29
Elaine Gustafsson Trollhättans Pk 36/27
Veteran Y      
Ragnar Olsson Fjugesta Psk 46/31 S
Sven Samuelsson Vårgårda Psk 46/31 S
Pertti Lode Kristinehamns Pk 45/31 B
Gunnar Nyman Lidköpings Pf 45/30 B
Voitto Saarinen Vårgårda Psk 42/29 B
Dan Jander Örebro Pssk 41/29
Göte Zetterlund Hagfors-Uddeholms Pk 40/28
Jens Olofsson Kristinehamns Pk 40/26
Bengt-Olov Nordh Örebro Pssk 38/25
Rolf Kullberg Horns Pss 34/24
Lars Persson Vallebygden 33/26
Lars Marbrink Ramsbergs Psk 31/24
Karl-Erik Lissfors Göteborgs Pssk 29/20
Lars Lidholm Lidköpings Pf 27/20
Rolf Briscans Örebro Pssk 26/17
Veteran Ä      
Ingvar Jungblom Trollhättans Pk 41/27
Karl-Erik Johanson Hagfors-Uddeholms Pk 38/26
Börje Larsson Lindesbergs Ps 32/21
Algot Andersson Örebro Pssk 31/24
Agnar Kärrman Örebro Pssk 26/17
Junior      
Daniel Fridholm Ramsbergs Psk 36/26
B2      
Roland Persson Ramsbergs psk 45/32 B
Mikael Pellrud Sj Sk Hallsberg 37/26
Thorbjörn Lindwall Trollhaättans Pk 35/26
Marie Eriksson Örebro Pssk 34/25
Ann-Sofie Rydberg Vallebygden 29/21
Agnar Kärrman Örebro Pssk 21/18
B3      
Lennart Gustafsson Lidköpings Pf 48/32 S
Jan Johansson Örebro Pssk 47/32 S
Sven-Gunnar Johansson Ulricehamns Pk 46/31 S
Per-Olof Andersson Örebro Pssk 46/31 S
Christer Skoog Överby Pk 46/31

S

Voitto Saarinen Vårgårda Psk 45/30

B

Michael Gustafsson Trollhättans Pk 44/30 B
Ulf Olsson Ulricehamns Pk 43/30 B
Lars Erik Dahlman I2 Skf 43/28 B
Frank Sporre Överby Pk 42/30
Jörgen Johansson Ulricehamns Pk 42/29
Veronica Eriksson Örebro Pssk 42/28
Thomas Lindqvist Sj Sk Hallsberg 41/29
Tomas Andersson Örebro Pssk 41/29
Rolf Kullberg Horns Pss 40/27
Lennart Persson Överby Pk 39/29
Hans Tornevik I2 Skf 39/28
Mona Rundqvist Lidköpings Pf 39/27
Henrik Wernersson Lidköpings Pf 39/27
Bertil Lindskog Ulricehamns Pk 37/27
Olof Lindskog Ulricehamns Pk 37/25
A2      
Jan Eriksson Tysslinge Sk 43/29 S
Pavel Koubek örebro Pssk 38/28

B

Kjell Skogqvist Sj Sk Hallsberg 38/25 B
Lars Hellgren Örebro Pssk 33/24
Erik Nilsson Filipstads Pk 32/23
Jill Lihnell Tysslinge Sk 31/23
Henry Persson Hällefors Psk 31/22
Mats Eriksson Tysslinge Sk 29/22
Lars Persson Vallebygden 28/23
Jari Räty Skövde Ssk 28/23
Jimmy Sandsten Vårgårda Psk 26/19
Pasi Sauna-Aho Hällefors Psk 25/21
Jan Olander Psk Frösvi 24/18
Anders Gelbort Tysslinge Sk 23/18
Karl-Erik Lissfors Göteborgs Pssk 22/16
Roland Pettersson Skövde Ssk 20/15
Kenneth Karlsson Lidköpings Pf 19/16
Christer Carlsson Lidköpings Pf 18/14
Hans Bystedt Tysslinge Psk 16/12
Urban Nilzon Psk Frövi

4/4

A3      
Karl-Erik Johansson Hagfors-Uddeholms Pk 44/29 S
Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk 43/31 S
Leif Pettersson Pålsboda Psk 41/26 B
Håkan Landebring Härlanda Pk 38/28 B
Johan Nilsson Lidköpings Pf 37/24 B
Mikael Shyman Filipstads Pk 36/29 B
Josip Markovitc Härlanda Pk 36/25 B
Jimmy Ivarsson Lidköpings Pf 36/25 B
Jokke Hiltunen Ramsbergs Psk 35/27
Fredrik Tjepljak Örebro Pssk 35/27
Yngve Björlin Pålsboda Psk 35/25
Roger Törnblad Skövde Ssk 34/24
Ronny Renhult Edsvalla Skf 27/21
Gunnar Nyman Lidköpings Pf 25/17
R1      
Fredrik Gustavsson Vårgårda Psk 36/24
Lars Gustafsson Trollhättans Pk 31/25
Joakim Wadström Vårgårda Psk 23/16
Reine Henriksson Vårgårda Psk 22/18
R2      
Benny Spångberg Skövde Ssk 39/28
Kenneth Nordin Horns Pss 36/26
Anders Dahlberg Edsvalla Skf 31/23
Claes Håkansson Edsvalla Skf 31/21
Jonny Lindgren Pålsboda Psk 27/21
Patrik Renman Kristinehamns Pk 24/19
Jan Carneland Psk Frösvi 15/13
R3      
Johan Nilsson Hagfors-Uddeholms Pk 46/12 S
Torben Rundqvist Vårgårda Psk 46/31 S
Ingemar Lindqvist Lidköpings Pf 44/31 S
Jan Stålvall Pålsboda Psk 44/31 S
Pontus Andersson Vårgårda Psk 44/31 S
Klas Svensson Skövde Ssk 43/29 B
Patrik Fritzon Göteborgs Pssk 43/29 B
Niklas Räjert Charlottenbergs Pk 42/28 B
Anders Lundblad Vårgårda Psk 41/29 B
Kent Boström Hällefors Psk 41/28 B
Daniel Jander Örebro Pssk 41/27 B
Percy Eriksson Göteborgs Pssk 40/27
Björn Svensson Vårgårda Psk 39/28
Jens Olofsson Kristinehamns Pk 37/25
Andreas Eriksson Göteborgs Pssk 35/23
Bo Johansson Hagfors-Uddeholms Pk 34/24
Örjan Gustavsson Ramsbergs Psk 33/23
Rolf Briscans Örebro Pssk 33/23
Mats Malmerström Trollhättans Pk 32/22
Bengt Lundblad Vårgårda Psk 30/25
Ari Pirttijärvi Hällefors Psk 30/22
Per-Inge Johansson Filipstads Pk 28/20
Dan Jander Pålsboda Psk 25/21
Kristina Andersson Lidköpings Pf 22/15

 

Lag C
Vårgårda Psk 136/89 T Rundqvist, G Samuelsson, P Andersson
Örebro Pssk 135/92 J Johansson, P-O Andersson, D Jander
Överby Pk 135/91 C Skoog, L Persson, F Sporre
Lag B
Örebro Pssk 135/91 J Johansson, P-O Andersson, Veronica Eriksson
Ulricehamns Pk 131/90 S-G Johansson, U Olsson, J Johansson
Överby Pk 127/90 C Skoog, F Sporre, L Persson
Lag A
Härlanda Pk 117/84 R Larsson, H Landebring, Josip Markovic
Lidköpings Pf 98/66 J Nilsson, J Ivarsson, G Nyman
Tysslinge Sk 95/69

J Eriksson, M Eriksson, A Gelbort

Lag R
Vårgårda Psk 131/91 T Rundqvist, P Andersson, A Lundblad
Göteborgs Pssk 118/79 P Fritzon, P Eriksson, A Eriksson
Vårgårda Psk 105/77 B Svensson, F Gustavsson, B Lundblad
Lag dam
Lidköpings Pf 84/56 K Andersson, M Rundqvist
Örebro Pssk 83/59 V Eriksson, M Eriksson
Lag Veteran
Vårgårda Psk 88/60 S Samuelsson, V Saarinen
Kristinehamns Pk 85/57 P Lode, J Olofsson
Lidköpings Pf 71/50 G Nyman, L Lidholm