RESULTATLISTA

                             

VSM Kaflås PK 2002

                             
                               

2002-05-05

                             
   

Station

                         

Skytt

Förening

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

Totalt

     
                               

A1

                             

Gunnar Björk

Hagfors/Uddeh. Pk

2

6

5

6

4

4

6

6

5

2

46/28

18

   

Roger Larsson

Kaflås PK

1

4

3

3

3

2

1

4

2

4

27/21

17

   

Pär Molander

Kaflås PK

3

3

2

3

2

1

2

5

3

3

27/21

10

   

Tomas Alriksson

Kaflås PK

3

4

4

3

0

2

1

5

2

3

27/19

9

   

Benny Johansson

Kaflås PK

1

1

1

0

3

1

0

2

1

0

10/09

1

   
                               

A2

                             

Kenneth Nordin

Horns PSS

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

59/32

23

S

G

Gunnar Johansson

Horns PSS

5

6

6

6

4

4

6

6

3

6

52/30

22

   

Thomas Skoglund

Ulricehamns PK

2

5

5

6

5

4

6

6

6

5

50/30

14

   

Gunnar Gavert

Össeby PK

5

6

5

5

4

5

4

4

5

5

48/28

24

   

Ari Pirttijärvi

Hällefors PSK

4

5

6

6

6

4

3

5

3

6

48/27

16

   

Mikael Toll

Alingsås KSF

6

4

6

5

4

5

5

6

3

4

48/27

11

   

Carl-Erik Lissfors

Göteborgs PSSK

4

6

5

6

6

3

3

6

6

3

48/25

16

   

Stefan Waernberg

Alingsås KSF

6

6

3

4

4

6

4

6

4

3

46/28

10

   

Kenneth Karlsson

Lidköpings PSF

3

6

5

5

5

4

3

5

5

4

45/27

26

   

Hans Kylander

Kaflås PK

3

6

4

6

4

1

2

6

5

3

40/21

20

   

Christer Karlsson

Lidköpings PSF

2

5

6

4

3

3

2

5

3

1

34/23

21

   

Mathias Carlsson

Sandhems PSK

3

4

2

4

2

4

2

4

4

3

32/24

7

   

Lars Karlsson

Skövde Sport

2

3

4

3

2

1

2

5

3

0

25/17

11

   
                               

A3

                             

Christer Skoog

Örebro PSSK

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

6

6

6

59/31

23

S

S

Johan Nilsson

Hagfors/Uddeh. Pk

5

6

6

6

5

6

6

6

6

6

58/32

26

S

B

Roger Larsson HPK

Härlanda PK

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

6

5

58/31

27

S

 

P-O Andersson

Örebro PSSK

5

6

6

6

4

6

6

6

6

6

57/32

21

B

 

Karl-Erik Johansson

Hagfors/Uddeh. Pk

6

6

6

6

4

6

6

6

6

5

57/32

22

B

 

Håkan Landebring

Härlanda PK

5

6

6

5

6

5

6

6

6

6

57/31

24

B

 

Arne Friberg

Göteborgs PSSK

6

4

6

6

6

5

6

6

6

6

57/30

10

B

 

Kent Boström

Hällefors PSK

5

6

6

6

6

4

6

6

5

6

56/30

24

B

 

Sören Rehn

Tidaholms PSK

6

6

6

5

6

5

6

6

6

4

56/30

23

B

 

Claes Wikner

Göteborgs PSSK

6

6

6

6

3

6

5

6

5

6

55/31

21

B

 

Jan Jorsäter

Örebro PSSK

6

5

6

5

5

5

5

6

6

6

55/30

22

B

 

Pether Gustavsson

Skövde Sport

5

6

6

6

5

4

6

6

6

5

55/30

21

B

 

Anders Grimling

Lidköpings PSF

4

6

3

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

54/31

15

B

 

Percy Eriksson

Göteborgs PSSK

6

6

5

6

5

5

5

6

5

5

54/30

16

B

 

Halvard Fridell

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

4

5

4

6

6

6

4

6

53/32

15

   

Henrik Wernersson

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

6

6

5

2

6

5

5

5

52/28

20

   

Patrik Fritzson

Göteborgs PSSK

5

6

6

5

6

4

5

6

6

3

52/28

22

   

Jimmy Ivarsson

Lidköpings PSF

6

5

5

6

5

5

5

6

2

6

51/30

17

   

Jörgen Johansson

Ulricehamns PK

3

5

5

6

6

6

6

4

5

4

50/31

14

   

Ulf Ohlsson

Ulricehamns PK

3

5

4

4

5

6

5

6

4

5

47/31

19

   

Jonas Andreasson

Falköpings JSSK

3

5

5

4

6

6

5

4

2

4

44/28

12

   

Andreas Eriksson

Härlanda PK

3

4

3

5

1

1

4

6

5

5

37/23

14

   

Lasse Andersson

Ulricehamns PK

1

4

2

4

1

3

2

4

2

3

26/19

9

   

Christer Egerlind

Volvo PK

6

6

0

6

4

0

0

0

0

0

22/09

20

   
                               

B2

                             

Lars Thool

P4 IF

6

6

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

59/32

21

B

 

Thomas Skoglund

Ulricehamns PK

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

5

5

57/31

20

   

Anders Johansson

Horns PSS

4

5

5

6

6

5

6

6

5

6

54/31

15

   

Jan Andersson

Bengtsfors PSK vd

4

6

6

6

6

0

4

6

6

5

49/24

18

   
                               

B3

                             

Christer Skoog

Örebro PSSK

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

60/32

27

S

5

P-O Andersson

Örebro PSSK

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

60/32

27

S

4

Johan Nilsson

Hagfors/Uddeh. Pk

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

60/32

25

S

B

Pether Gustavsson

Skövde Sport

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

60/32

23

S

G

Ragnar Olsson

Fjugesta PSK

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

60/32

22

S

S

Lars-Erik Dahlman

Hagfors/Uddeh. Pk

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

60/32

22

S

6

Percy Eriksson

Göteborgs PSSK

6

6

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

59/32

18

B

 

Karl-Erik Johansson

Hagfors/Uddeh. PK

6

6

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

59/32

17

B

 

Jan Jorsäter

Örebro PSSK

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

6

59/32

24

B

 

Lennart Gustafsson

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

59/32

29

B

 

Ronny Andersson

Skövde Sport

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

6

6

59/31

23

B

 

Ulf Ohlsson

Ulricehamns PK

6

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

58/32

19

   

Roger Larsson HPK

Härlanda PK

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

5

6

58/32

20

   

Patrik Fritzson

Göteborgs PSSK

6

6

6

5

6

6

6

6

6

5

58/32

25

   

Mona Rundqvist

Lidköpings PSF

6

5

6

5

6

6

5

6

6

6

57/31

17

   

Halvard Fridell

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

5

6

6

6

5

6

6

5

57/31

23

   

Klas Svensson

Skövde Sport

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

4

5

6

56/31

16

   

S-G Johansson

Ulricehamns PK

6

6

5

6

6

5

6

6

4

6

56/31

21

   

Christer Egerlind

Volvo PK

6

6

6

5

5

5

6

6

6

5

56/31

19

   

Tomas Andersson

Örebro PSSK

6

5

6

6

5

6

4

6

6

6

56/30

22

   

Navid Bagheri

Göteborgs PSSK

5

6

5

4

5

6

6

6

6

6

55/32

19

   

Jörgen Johansson

Ulricehamns PK

5

6

6

6

5

6

5

4

6

6

55/31

26

   

Håkan Landebring

Härlanda PK

6

6

2

6

6

6

5

6

6

6

55/29

8

   

Veronica Ericsson

Örebro PSSK

6

6

5

6

5

5

4

6

6

6

55/29

13

   

Per-Inge Johansson

Hagfors/Uddeh. Pk

6

4

6

6

5

6

4

6

6

5

54/30

25

   

Rolf Kullberg

Horns PSS

6

4

6

6

6

6

4

6

4

6

54/29

16

   

Wollrath Ivarsson

Fjugesta PSK

6

6

5

6

6

3

1

6

1

1

41/21

18

   

Thomas Lindqvist

Örebro PSSK

6

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

10/04

0

   

Henrik Wernersson

Lidköpings PSF

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

6/02

0

   
                               

C1

                             

Gunnar Björk

Hagfors/Uddeh. Pk

5

4

6

5

6

6

6

5

5

5

53/32

13

   

Pär Molander

Kaflås PK

5

6

6

5

3

6

4

5

6

6

52/30

21

   

Björn Duvgren

Alingsås KSF

6

5

4

6

3

4

6

5

6

6

51/29

26

   

Jerker Lindström

Kaflås PK

6

5

4

6

5

6

5

6

4

3

50/30

22

   

Rickard Törnqvist

Kaflås PK

5

4

2

6

4

3

3

5

5

6

43/25

19

   

Roger Larsson KPK

Kaflås PK

6

2

3

4

3

6

4

5

5

3

41/27

9

   

Dan Pettersson

Sandhems PSK

5

1

3

5

4

4

4

5

5

5

41/25

19

   

Gunther Wollfarth

Grästorps PSK

4

5

2

6

4

5

3

4

4

4

41/25

15

   

Daniel Olani

Lidköpings PSF

5

4

2

5

3

5

2

5

6

3

40/26

20

   

Benny Johansson

Kaflås PK

3

5

5

2

4

4

4

5

1

4

37/27

6

   

Pierre Salkovits

Skövde Sport

3

4

2

6

4

0

4

3

2

3

31/19

17

   
                               

C2

                             

Jonny Waltéreson

Skövde Sport

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

60/32

19

S

 

Kenneth Nordin

Horns PSS

6

6

6

6

6

6

4

6

6

6

58/30

28

B

 

Anders Johansson

Horns PSS

5

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

57/32

26

B

 

Kent Erixon

Sandhems PSK

6

5

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

57/32

20

B

 

Jan Ellström

Vedums PSK

6

5

6

5

6

6

5

6

6

6

57/31

18

B

 

Tom Laakso

Göteborgs PSSK

6

6

6

5

5

6

5

6

6

6

57/31

19

B

 

Ove Holmberg

Tidaholms PSK

6

6

5

6

6

6

6

4

6

5

56/32

23

   

Tomas Bandh

Töreboda PSK

5

5

6

6

6

6

5

6

5

6

56/31

25

   

Urban Källestig

Göteborgs PSSK

6

5

6

6

6

6

5

5

5

6

56/31

18

   

Thomas Skoglund

Ulricehamns PK

6

6

5

6

4

6

5

6

6

6

56/30

24

   

Ari Pirttijärvi

Hällefors PSK

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

4

6

5

56/30

20

   

Gunnar Gavert

Össeby PK

5

6

6

5

6

6

5

5

6

5

55/31

14

   

Ingvar Svensson

Alingsås KSF

4

4

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

5

54/32

22

   

Roland Pettersson

Skövde Sport

4

6

6

6

4

5

5

5

6

6

53/30

18

   

Stefan Karlsson

Sandhems PSK

6

6

6

4

5

5

5

6

6

4

53/30

14

   

Mikael Toll

Alingsås KSF

4

3

6

6

6

6

4

6

5

6

52/30

19

   

Kenneth Eriksson

Sandhems PSK

6

6

5

6

6

6

4

5

3

5

52/29

24

   

Christer Karlsson

Lidköpings PSF

6

4

6

6

2

6

5

5

5

6

51/30

16

   

Kenneth Karlsson

Lidköpings PSF

6

4

4

6

5

5

4

3

6

6

49/28

23

   

Joakim Eliasson

Göteborgs PSSK

5

4

6

5

3

6

5

5

3

6

48/31

19

   

Torgny Pettersson

Tidaholms PSK

5

6

4

0

6

6

4

6

5

6

48/28

0

   

Mathias Carlsson

Sandhems PSK

2

6

3

5

3

6

5

5

6

6

47/31

18

   

Hans Kylander

Kaflås PK

5

6

5

5

6

4

2

4

4

6

47/26

14

   

Åke Jansson

Töreboda PSK

4

2

2

2

6

5

1

3

5

4

34/23

4

   
                               

C3

                             

Christer Skoog

Örebro PSSK

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

60/32

27

S

B

P-O Andersson

Örebro PSSK

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

60/32

26

S

S

Roger Larsson HPK

Härlanda PK

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

60/32

23

S

G

Jörgen Johansson

Ulricehamns PK

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

60/32

21

S

4

Jan Jorsäter

Örebro PSSK

6

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

59/32

19

S

 

Jens Carlsson

PSK Frövi

6

6

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

59/32

20

S

 

Navid Bagheri

Göteborgs PSSK

6

6

6

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

59/32

19

S

 

Anders Axelsson

Tidaholms PSK

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

6

59/32

22

S

 

Pether Gustavsson

Skövde Sport

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

59/32

29

S

 

Lennart Gustafsson

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

59/32

29

S

 

L-O Gustafsson

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

59/32

23

S

 

Patrik Fritzson

Göteborgs PSSK

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

59/32

19

S

 

Johan Nilsson

Hagfors/Uddeh. Pk

6

6

6

4

6

6

6

6

6

6

58/32

18

B

 

Thomas Davidsson

Vedums PSK

6

6

5

6

6

6

6

5

6

6

58/32

23

B

 

Magnus Bertilsson

Sandhems PSK

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

4

6

6

58/32

23

B

 

S-G Johansson

Ulricehamns PK

6

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

58/32

21

B

 

Mats Malmerström

Trollhättans PK

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

5

6

58/32

21

B

 

Kent Boström

Hällefors PSK

6

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

58/32

15

B

 

Ingemar Lindqvist

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

6

5

6

6

6

6

6

5

58/32

20

B

 

Jimmy Ivarsson

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

5

6

6

58/31

28

B

 

Anders Eriksson

Södra Dals PSF

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

5

6

6

58/31

22

B

 

Mattias Axelsson

Tidaholms PSK

3

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

57/32

25

B

 

Ulf Ohlsson

Ulricehamns PK

5

5

6

6

5

6

6

6

6

6

57/32

16

B

 

Percy Eriksson

Göteborgs PSSK

4

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

57/32

22

B

 

Tomas Andersson

Örebro PSSK

6

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

5

57/32

17

B

 

Halvard Fridell

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

5

5

57/32

24

B

 

Jonas Andreasson

Falköpings JSSK

6

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

4

57/32

26

B

 

Lennarth Nilsson

F7 Skytteförening

6

4

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

6

57/31

23

B

 

Klas Svensson

Skövde Sport

6

5

6

6

6

6

5

6

6

5

57/31

19

B

 

Håkan Landebring

Härlanda PK

6

6

6

5

6

6

5

6

6

5

57/31

20

B

 

Wollrath Ivarsson

Fjugesta PSK

6

4

6

6

5

6

6

5

6

6

56/32

23

   

Ronny Andersson

Skövde Sport

6

4

5

6

6

6

5

6

6

6

56/31

27

   

Benny Spångberg

Skövde Sport

5

6

6

5

6

6

5

6

5

6

56/31

21

   

Thomas Lindqvist

Örebro PSSK

5

6

4

6

6

6

5

6

6

6

56/30

21

   

Rickard Ljungqvist

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

6

6

5

5

5

5

6

6

56/30

22

   

Per-Inge Johansson

Hagfors/Uddeh. Pk

6

3

6

5

6

6

6

6

6

5

55/32

23

   

Henrik Wernersson

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

6

6

5

6

4

5

5

6

55/30

22

   

Andreas Eriksson

Härlanda PK

4

6

4

6

6

6

5

6

5

6

54/31

20

   

Jukka Nykänen

FOK Borås

6

5

6

6

5

6

4

5

5

6

54/30

22

   

Lars-Erik Dahlman

Hagfors/Uddeh. Pk

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

0

54/29

23

   

Jens Johansson

Skövde Sport

5

5

6

6

5

6

5

5

4

6

53/31

25

   

Christer Egerlind

Volvo PK

6

4

6

6

6

5

6

4

5

5

53/30

17

   

Martin Gustafsson

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

5

6

5

6

3

6

6

4

53/28

27

   

Lasse Andersson

Ulricehamns PK

2

4

6

5

5

6

4

5

6

6

49/29

22

   

Claes Wikner

Göteborgs PSSK

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

1

0

48/28

19

   

Anders Grimling

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

6

4

3

0

0

0

0

0

25/11

10

   

Sören Rehn

Tidaholms PSK

5

4

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

15/08

0

   
                               

D1

                             

Malin Eliasson

Göteborgs PSSK

5

6

6

5

6

6

5

6

6

6

57/31

13

B

B

Victoria Eriksson

Sandhems PSK

6

4

5

5

4

6

4

4

6

5

49/30

19

   

Elisabeth Kraft

Kaflås PK

2

4

4

2

4

2

5

4

3

4

34/26

3

   

Marianne Barkenfelt

Vedums PSK

4

2

3

3

3

3

3

4

5

1

31/22

10

   

Camilla Sparring

Grästorps PSK

0

4

3

5

1

2

4

2

6

2

29/20

13

   
                               

D2

                             

Gerd Alfredsson

Södra Dals PSF

6

2

5

5

6

4

5

6

6

5

50/27

18

   

Sayla Persson

Vallebygdens PSF

5

5

4

6

5

6

4

4

4

5

48/30

25

   

Maria Svensson

Ulricehamns PK

4

4

4

6

4

6

3

5

5

4

45/28

19

   

Anki Grönlund

Göteborgs PSSK

6

3

6

4

6

4

4

5

4

3

45/26

11

   
                               

D3

                             

Veronica Ericsson

Örebro PSSK

6

6

6

6

5

6

5

6

6

6

58/31

21

S

G

Mona Rundqvist

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

6

5

6

6

5

6

5

6

57/31

16

B

S

Rosa Källestig

Göteborgs PSSK

6

3

6

6

4

6

6

5

5

6

53/31

22

B

 

Annika Gabrielsson

Göteborgs PSSK

6

6

5

6

5

5

4

5

5

6

53/29

20

B

 

Elaine Gustafsson

Trollhättans PK

5

6

2

6

5

6

5

6

3

6

50/30

25

   
                               

J

                             

Sanna Sträng

Göteborgs PSSK

4

4

6

6

6

5

5

6

5

4

51/30

20

B

 

Christian Johansson

Vedums PSK

4

6

6

4

5

5

4

6

6

4

50/29

17

   

Christian Kraft

Kaflås PK

5

3

3

4

5

2

5

3

2

4

36/24

12

   

Nathalie Källestig

Göteborgs PSSK

1

5

3

4

3

4

4

6

1

3

34/24

9

   

Conrad Nilsson

Grästorps Pk

5

3

5

1

3

4

3

2

4

1

31/21

5

   
                               

R1

                             

Gunnar Björk

Hagfors/Uddeh. Pk

6

6

4

5

6

4

6

6

5

4

52/30

16

   

Malin Eliasson

Göteborgs PSSK

5

5

3

5

6

4

5

6

4

4

47/28

13

   

Daniel Olani

Lidköpings PSF

4

6

2

5

5

0

4

5

4

5

40/33

17

   
                               

R2

                             

Tom Laakso

Göteborgs PSSK

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

4

3

55/31

19

B

 

Thomas Skoglund

Ulricehamns PK

3

6

6

6

6

4

6

6

6

6

55/30

21

B

 

Jan Ellström

Vedums PSK

6

4

6

6

6

2

5

6

6

5

52/27

18

   

Mats Gustavsson

Tidaholms PSK

5

6

4

4

6

4

6

6

4

6

51/30

16

   

Urban Källestig

Göteborgs PSSK

4

6

6

6

5

5

6

6

5

2

51/30

20

   

Anki Grönlund

Göteborgs PSSK

5

4

5

5

6

4

5

5

6

5

50/29

17

   

Mathias Carlsson

Sandhems PSK

4

6

6

5

6

4

6

5

5

3

50/29

12

   

Joakim Eliasson

Göteborgs PSSK

5

5

6

6

5

5

1

4

5

5

47/25

17

   

Jan-Erik Särehag

Grästorps Pk

4

6

6

5

5

3

3

5

4

5

46/26

12

   

Mikael Toll

Alingsås KSF

3

4

5

6

6

1

3

6

5

5

44/33

16

   

Ari Pirttijärvi

Hällefors PSK

3

6

6

5

3

3

3

5

6

4

44/26

18

   

Mikael Kallberg

Kaflås PK

4

5

2

5

6

4

4

4

1

4

39/25

14

   

Carl-Erik Lissfors

Göteborgs PSSK

3

6

3

6

4

3

2

5

3

3

38/25

21

   

Stefan Waernberg

Alingsås KSF

4

1

2

5

5

3

5

6

5

2

38/23

17

   

Gunnar Gavert

Össeby PK

2

2

3

5

6

6

4

4

2

3

37/27

11

   

Åke Jansson

Töreboda PSK

4

3

5

3

4

0

1

4

1

5

30/19

8

   

Henrik Särehag

Grästorps Pk

2

3

3

4

1

3

3

4

1

2

26/21

13

   

Roger Karlsson

Kaflås PK

1

4

2

3

3

1

4

5

2

1

26/21

9

   
                               

R3

                             

Johan Nilsson

Hagfors/Uddeh. Pk

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

60/32

25

S

G

Jonas Andreasson

Falköpings JSSK

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

60/32

23

S

B

Arne Friberg

Göteborgs PSSK

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

60/32

22

S

S

Andreas Eriksson

Härlanda PK

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

60/32

20

S

 

Christer Skoog

Örebro PSSK

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

59/32

29

S

 

Patrik Fritzson

Göteborgs PSSK

6

6

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

59/32

19

S

 

Karl-Erik Johansson

Hagfors/Uddeh. Pk

6

5

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

58/32

21

B

 

Anders Grimling

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

5

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

58/32

16

B

 

Klas Svensson

Skövde Sport

5

6

6

6

6

5

6

6

6

6

58/31

18

B

 

Annika Gabrielsson

Göteborgs PSSK

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

6

5

6

58/31

21

B

 

Jens Carlsson

PSK Frövi

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

6

6

5

58/31

21

B

 

Lennart Gustafsson

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

6

6

6

5

5

6

6

6

58/30

22

B

 

Jan Jorsäter

Örebro PSSK

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

6

5

5

57/31

20

B

 

Kent Boström

Hällefors PSK

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

6

4

57/31

19

B

 

Ulf Ohlsson

Ulricehamns PK

6

6

6

6

6

3

6

6

6

6

57/29

21

B

 

Mikael Gustavsson

Trollhättans PK

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

4

56/32

20

B

 

P-O Andersson

Örebro PSSK

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

6

3

6

56/30

28

B

 

Pether Gustavsson

Skövde Sport

4

6

5

6

5

5

6

6

6

6

55/31

25

B

 

Jimmy Ivarsson

Lidköpings PSF

5

6

6

6

6

5

6

6

6

3

55/30

16

B

 

Ingemar Lindqvist

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

6

6

6

3

6

6

5

5

55/29

22

B

 

Christer Egerlind

Volvo PK

6

6

5

6

6

5

4

6

4

6

54/29

23

   

Mona Rundqvist

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

5

6

6

3

6

6

5

5

54/29

22

   

Thomas Lindqvist

Örebro PSSK

4

5

5

5

6

6

6

6

4

5

52/32

15

   

Thomas Davidsson

Vedums PSK

3

6

6

6

5

4

5

6

5

6

52/28

22

   

Jens Johansson

Skövde Sport

5

6

6

6

6

1

6

6

6

4

52/27

23

   

Per-Inge Johansson

Hagfors/Uddeh. Pk

4

6

6

6

5

6

4

4

5

5

51/30

21

   

Halvard Fridell

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

3

6

5

4

6

6

4

5

51/29

20

   

Benny Spångberg

Skövde Sport

5

6

0

6

5

4

6

6

6

6

50/27

22

   

Rosa Källestig

Göteborgs PSSK

6

6

6

6

6

3

5

6

3

3

50/27

25

   

Jens Olofsson

Kristinehamns PK

5

5

5

6

4

3

4

5

6

6

49/27

21

   

Navid Bagheri

Göteborgs PSSK

5

6

5

6

3

3

6

6

4

4

48/29

16

   

Sven-Olof Magnusson

Grästorps Pk

6

5

4

6

4

3

5

4

5

5

47/28

15

   

Henrik Wernersson

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

4

4

4

4

5

5

3

5

46/29

11

   

Linda Gård

Trollhättans PK

3

5

3

5

5

3

6

6

5

3

44/28

13

   
                               

VY

                             

Ragnar Olsson

Fjugesta PSK

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

60/32

28

S

G

Gunnar Nyman

Lidköpings PSF

6

5

6

6

5

6

6

5

6

6

57/32

27

B

S

Rolf Kullberg

Horns PSS

6

6

6

6

5

6

5

6

5

5

56/31

20

B

B

Arne Friberg

Göteborgs PSSK

5

5

6

6

5

6

6

5

5

6

55/32

21

   

Ragnar Nielsen

Södra Dals PSF

5

5

6

6

5

2

5

6

6

6

52/27

24

   

Rune Svensson

Töreboda PSK

6

5

3

6

5

5

5

3

5

5

48/28

23

   

Karl-Axel Alfredsson

Södra Dals PSF

5

4

5

3

6

5

4

3

6

5

46/27

11

   

Carl-Erik Lissfors

Göteborgs PSSK

6

4

3

5

4

5

4

5

3

5

44/28

16

   

Lars Barkenfelt

Vedums PSK

4

5

2

4

4

5

4

4

3

5

40/27

10

   

Ingemar Zakariasson

Sörbygdens Pk

5

4

6

6

2

6

5

4

0

0

38/25

22

   
                               

                             

Karl-Erik Johansson

Hagfors/Uddeh. Pk

5

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

59/32

25

 

S

Nils-Harry Andersson

Mölndals Skf

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

6

59/32

17

 

G

Göte Zetterlund

Hagfors/Uddeh. Pk

6

6

5

6

6

6

6

6

5

6

58/32

27

 

B

Lars Törnqvist

FOK Borås

6

5

6

6

5

6

6

6

6

4

56/32

21

   

Albert Lundqvist

FOK Borås

5

5

6

6

6

6

5

6

5

6

56/31

25

   

Börje Thelin

Örebro Poliskårs PK

5

6

6

6

6

5

4

4

5

6

53/29

22

   

Ingemar Magnusson

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

5

6

6

6

5

6

3

4

53/29

29

   

Jan Andersson

Bengtsfors PSK vd

6

6

5

6

6

5

5

4

5

4

52/30

19

   

Ingvar Carlsson

Lerums JoSSF

5

6

5

4

6

6

3

6

5

4

50/29

13

   

Gösta Alexandersson

Södra Älvsborgs PSK

6

5

3

6

4

5

5

4

6

4

48/29

20

   

Lars Lidholm

Lidköpings PSF

6

6

5

5

3

6

4

5

5

3

48/29

19