Fält 1994-05-08 Örebro

Medaljörer 1994

Vapengrupp A    

 

Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk 47/24 guld
Patrik Göthberg Göteborgs Pssk 44/24 silver
Johan Nilsson Hagfors-Uddeholm 44/23 brons
Vapengrupp B      
Torben Rundqvist Fok Borås 48/24 guld
Jan Johansson Örebro Pssk 47/24 silver
Henrik Wernerson Lidköpings Pf 46/24 brons
Vapengrupp C      
Torben Rundqvist Fok Borås 47/24 guld
Lars Röös Storfors Psk 47/24 silver
Lennart Gustafsson Lidköpings Pf 47/24 brons
Damer C      
Britt-Marie Karlsson Hällefors Psk 44/23 guld
Mona Rundqvist Lidköpings Pf 43/24 silver
Monica Rundqvist Fok Borås 43/24 brons
Junior C      
Anders Eriksson Södra Dals Psf 44/24 guld
Per-Anders Lander Säffle Pk 44/23 silver
Pavel Koubek Örebro Pssk 42/23 brons
Veteran y C      
Karl-Erik Johansson Hagfors-Uddeholm 43/24 guld
Erik Hartman SJ Hallsberg 42/23 silver
Ingvar Jungblom Sjuntorps Psk 38/20 brons
Veteran ä C      
Arne Sjöberg Kumla Ssk 41/22 guld
Algot Andersson Örebro Pssk 37/21 silver
Erling Andersson Charlottenbergs Pk 31/18 brons
Revolver      
Jens Olofsson Kristinehamns Pk 44/22 guld
Petter Andersson Munkfors Pk 43/24 silver
Jocke Hiltunen Ramsbergs Pk 43/23 brons

Klassvis

A 2    

 

Jan Färnlöf Överby Pk 41/21  
Michael Eng Fok Borås 38/23  
Hüseyin Babur Härlanda Pk 38/22  
Bo Carlsson

SJ Halsberg

36/21  
Patrik Nedgård Överby Pk 34/20  
Per Nordengren Storfors Psk 33/21  
Thomas Alexandersson I2 Skf 27/18  
Morgan Friberg Fok Borås 24/15  
N-A Ekberg Charlottenbergs Pk 19/15  
Rose-Catrin Skarin Öppk 18/17  
Leif Pettersson Arvika Pk 14/12  
Christian Albinsson Arvika Pk 13/11  
Marie Eriksson Örebro Pssk 11/10  
Karl-Axel Alfredsson Södra Dals Psf 5/4  
       
A 3      
Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk 47/24  
Patrik Göthberg Göteborgs Pssk 44/24  
Johan Nilsson Hagfors-Uddeholm 44/23  
Ola Ronnert Härlanda Pk 42/24  
Bo Skoog Kumla Ssk 41/22  
Gunnar Gustavsson Hagfors-Uddeholm 38/21  
Peter Holmgren Karlstads Psk 37/21  
Lars Persson Karlstads Psk 37/20  
Kjell Skogqvist SJ Hallsberg 36/21  
Christos Lappas Fok Borås 36/19  
Yngve Björlin Pålsboda Psk 35/19  
Lars Hellgren Örebro Pssk 33/18  
Ragnar Nielsen Södra Dals Psf 32/20  
Karl-Erik Johansson Hagfors-Uddeholm 31/17  
Anders Eriksson Södra Dals Psf 28/19  
Leif Johansson Härlanda Pk 28/17  
       
B 2      
Göran Strandh Älvenäs Pk 43/24  
Anders Friberg Örebro Pssk 43/24  
Frank Sporre Överby Pk 42/24  
Bo Kappen Örebro Pssk 42/23  
Kjell Stridh I2 Skf 41/22  
Hans-Göte Brorsson Maristads Pk 41/21  
Erik Rosén Kumla Ss 39/22  
Christer Skoog Överby Pk 39/22  
Veronica Ericsson Örebro Pssk 38/22  
L-E Eriksson Karlstads Psk 37/21  
Sune Forss Älvenäs Pk 36/21  
Bengt Westlund Överby Pk 36/20  
Bo Bäckerhult Överby Pk 35/20  
Bengt Olofsson Arvika Pk 34/21  
Ragnar Isaksson Örebro Pssk 34/19  
Jimi Landin Degerfors Psk 33/21  
Anders Bergdahl Degerfors Psk 31/19  
Göran Ullberg Degerfors Psk 30/20  
Elisabeth Magnusson Örebro Pssk 26/18  
Jan Andersson Bengtsfors Psk 21/16  
       
B 3      
Torben Rundqvist Fok Borås 48/24  
Jan Johansson Örebro Pssk 47/24  
Henrik Wernersson Lidköpings Pf 46/24  
Lennart Gustafsson Lidköpings Pf 46/24  
Sven Dahlberg Örebro Pssk 46/23  
Gunnar Samuelsson Vårgårda psk 46/23  
J-O Ståhl Örebro Pssk 45/24  
Voitto Saarinen Vårgårda Psk 45/24  
Bo Karlsson Kumla Ss 45/24  
Sören Rehn Tidaholms Psk 45/24  
Ronny Solheim Härlanda Pk 45/24  
P-O-Andersson Örebro Pssk 45/23  
Tomas Ånhed Fok Borås 44/23  
Per Helmer I15 Borås 44/23  
Krister Olsson Arvika Pk 44/23  
Kjell Andersson Vårgårda Psk 43/23  
Mats Gustavsson Tidaholms Psk 42/23  
Bengt Ström Lidköpings Pf 41/23  
Mats Frödén Munkfors Pk 41/22  
Sven-Gunnar Johansson Ulricehamns Pk 40/23  
Matti Kirilov I15 Borås 39/21  
Hans Törnevik I2 Skf 38/22  
Ove Holmberg Tidaholms Psk 37/20  
Roland Persson Ramsbergs Pk 36/21  
Stig-Uno Pettersson I2 Skf 35/20  
Kaj Karlsson Överby Pk 34/21  
Lars Lidholm Lidköpings Pf 33/19  
Thommy Unger Karlstads Psk 33/19  
Kjell Berntsson Göteborgs Pssk 32/20  
Marie Hansson Överby Pk 31/18  
Gerd Alfredsson Södra Dals Psf 30/17  
Ingvar Rådh Hagfors-Uddeholm 28/16  
Erik Masth Älvenäs Pk 9/4  
       
R 2      
Lars Röös Storfors Psk 38/22  
Evert Henriksson Bengtsfors Psk 38/21  
Patric Gustavsson Degerfors Psk 34/22  
Camilla Dufvenfeldt Karlstads Psk 32/20  
Jan-Olof Olsson Arvika Pk 32/20  
Magnus Halunen Örebro Pssk 30/20  
Maria Nilsson Älvenäs Pk 24/18  
Örjan Gustavsson Ramsbergs pk 24/17  
Kjell Tillman SJ Hallsberg 17/13  
Miquel Gil Kristinehamns Pk 17/13  
       
R 3      
Jens Olofsson Kristinehamns Pk 44/22  
Petter Andersson Munkfors Pk 43/24  
Jocke Hiltunen ramsbergs Pk 43/23  
Björn Svensson Vårgårda Psk 42/23  
Kent Boström Hällefors Psk 41/22  
Mats Gormer Volvo Pk 39/23  
Ulf Andersson Ramsbergs Pk 39/22  
Ingemar Lindqvist Lidköpings Pf 38/21  
Timo Rajala Säffle Pk 38/21  
Mikael Karlén Ramsbergs Pk 38/21  
Mathias Lundin Lidköpings Pf 38/21  
Rolf Briscans Örebro Pssk 37/23  
Ronny Johansson Göteborgs Pssk 31/19  
Mikael Grahn Göteborgs Pssk 31/16  
Tomas Appelbäck Ulricehamns Pk 28/19  
       
D 1      
Susanne Ekström Karlstads Psk 31/17  
Annika Olsson I2 Skf 24/14  
Lisbeth Eriksson Storfors Psk 22/15  
       
D 2      
Veronica Ericsson Örebro Pssk 43/23  
Camilla Dufvenfeldt Karlstads Psk 43/22  
Maria Nilsson Älvenäs Pk 42/23  
Katarina Nyberg Ramsbergs Pk 36/23  
Solveig Nordh Örebro Ppk 36/20  
Elisabeth Magnusson Orebro Ppk 30/21  
Bessi Nolte Kumla Ss 30/17  
Ann-Marie J-son Blomér Örebro Pssk 21/14  
Anette Eriksson Ramsbergs Pk 20/13  
Gudrun Marbrink Ramsbergs Pk 19/12  
       
D 3      
Britt-Marie Karlsson Hällefors Psk 44/23  
Mona Rundqvist Lidköpings Pf 43/24  
Monica Rundqvist Fok Borås 43/24  
Lisette Eriksson Härlanda Pk 38/22  
Kristina Saxerud Munkfors Pk 38/21  
Marie Hansson Överby Pk 38/21  
Gerd Alfredsson Södra Dals Psf 36/21  
       
Juniorer      
Per-Anders Lander Säffle Pk 44/24  
Anders Eriksson Södra Dals Psf 44/23  
Pavel Koubek Örebro Pssk 42/23  
Magnus Öhrn Fjugesta Psk 40/24  
Jörgen Gustavsson Töreboda Psk 39/23  
Emil Axling Ramsbergs Pk 37/20  
Mikael Sjöberg SJ Frövi 36/23  
Robert Henriksson Bengtsfors Psk 34/18  
Jan-Erik Andersson Säffle Pk 32/19  
Tobias Eriksson Storfors Psk 31/20  
Mikael Fredin Mariestads Pk 30/17  
       
Veteran Y      
Karl-Erik Johansson Hagfors-Uddeholm 43/24  
Erik Hartman SJ Hallsberg 42/23  
Ingvar Jungblom Sjuntorps Psk 38/20  
Jan Andersson Bengtsfors Psk 37/23  
Agnar Kärrman Örebro Pssk 32/19  
Kjell Berntsson Göteborgs Pssk 32/18  
Lars Lidholm Lidköpings Pf 29/19  
Lennart Saxerud Munkfors Pk 27/17  
Rune Olsson Kunla Ss 23/15  
       
Veteran Ä      
Arne Sjöberg Kumla Ss 41/22  
Algot Andersson Örebro Pssk 37/21  
Erling Andersson Charlottebergs Pk 31/18  
Kjell Carlsson Fryksdalens Pk 30/16  
Sten Magnusson Fryksdalens Pk 13/10  
       
C 1      
Johan Dahlin Gyttorp Ssk 39/22  
Lars Wiljeland Karlskoga Pk 34/19  
Björn Linné Kumla Ss 34/19  
Pontus Andersson Vårgårda Psk 34/18  
Claes-Håkan Carlsson I2 Skf 31/19  
Bjarne Olsén SJ Frövi 30/20  
Leif Persson Örebro Pssk 27/18  
Lennart Nordblom Bengtsfors Psk 27/17  
Peter Huss Örebro Pssk 24/16  
Torbjörn Nilsson Pålsboda Psk 19/13  
Håkan Lindh Gyttorps Ssk 19/13  
Jonas Grönholm Gyttorps Ssk 19/12  
Kent Wiklund SJ Frövi 18/13  
Erik Bergqvist Karlskoga Pk 18/12  
       
C 2      
Lars Röös Storfors Psk 47/24  
Frank Sporre Överby Pk 45/24  
Jan Färnlöv Överby Pk 45/22  
Per Nordengren Srorfors Psk 44/24  
Göran Strandh Älvenäs Pk 44/23  
Lennart Carlsson Fryksdalens Pk 43/24  
Christer Skoog Överby Pk 42/22  
Robert Johansson Örebro Pssk 42/22  
Morgan Friberg Fok Borås 41/22  
Peter Åkerblom SJ Hallsberg 41/22  
Leif Pettersson Arvika Pk 41/22  
Jan-Olof Olsson Arvika Pk 40/23  
Bo Bäckerhult Överby Pk 40/23  
Anders Friberg Örebro Pssk 40/23  
Bo Kappen Örebro Pssk 40/20  
Göran Ullberg Degerfors Psk 39/23  
Patric Gustavsson Degerfors Psk 39/21  
Hüseyin Babur Härlanda Pk 39/20  
Hans-Göte Brorsson Mariestads Pk 39/20  
Sune Forss Älvenäs Pk 38/24  
Kjell Stridh I2 Skf 38/24  
Fredrik Sirsjö Fjugesta Psk 38/21  
Leif Pettersson Pålsboda Psk 38/20  
Jimi Landin Degerfors Psk 37/19  
Erik Rosén Kumla Ss 36/22  
Patrik Nedgård Överby Pk 35/20  
Mikael Öhrn Fjugesta Psk 35/19  
Per Nilsson Karlskoga Pk 34/21  
Bengt Westlund Överby Pk 34/21  
L-E Eriksson Karlstads Psk 34/20  
Bengt Olofsson Arvika Pk 34/19  
Ragnar Isaksson Örebro Pssk 34/18  
Magnus Halunen Örebro Pssk 34/17  
Christian Albinsson Arvika Pk 33/20  
Björn Volmefalk Arvika Pk 33/20  
Jens-Inge Nilsson Arvika Pk 32/21  
Anders Hjerpe Fjugesta Psk 32/20  
Örjan Gustavsson Ramsbergs Psk 32/19  
N-A Ekberg Charlottenbergs Pk 32/18  
Steve Huuva Fryksdalens Pk 31/19  
Evert Henriksson Bengtsfors Psk 31/19  
Lars Norling SJ Frövi 30/19  
Håkan Jansson Karlskoga Pk 30/19  
Anders Dahl Örebro Pssk 30/18  
Anders Bergdahl Degerfors Psk 30/17  
Ingvar Henriksson Bengtsfors Psk 29/18  
Michael Eng Fok Borås 29/18  
Karl-Axel Alfredsson Södra Dals Psf 29/16  
Kenneth Karlsson Lidköpings Pf 29/16  
Mikael Danielsson Ramsbergs Pk 28/16  
Stefan Lundgren Maristeds Pk 26/15  
Jan-Erik Nilsson Fryksdalens Pk 25/17  
Bengt-Åke Borg Charlottenbergs Pk 25/15  
Joakim Gutafsson Örebro Pssk 19/14  
Dane Hasselroth Bengtsfors Psk 11/8  
Håkan karlsson Kumla Ss 8/7  
       
C 3      
Torben Rundqvist Fok Borås 47/24  
Lennart Gustafsson Lidköpings Pf 47/24  
Gunnar Samuelsson Vårgårda Psk 47/23  
Ola Ronnert Härlanda Pk 47/23  
Voitto Saarinen Vårgårda Psk 46/24  
Mikael Andersson SJ Frövi 46/24  
P-O Andersson Örebro Pssk 46/23  
Jan Johansson Örebro Pssk 46/23  
Ragnar Olsson Fjugesta Psk 46/23  
Göran Nyberg Ramsbergs Pk 45/24  
Frank Gunnarsson Ramsbergs Pk 45/23  
Johan Nilsson Hagfors-Uddeholm 45/23  
Bo Mårtensson Öppk 44/24  
Mathias Lundin Lidköpings Pf 44/24  
Jocke Hiltunen Ramsbergs Pk 44/23  
Peter holmgren Karlstads Psk 44/23  
Mats Frödén Munkfors Pk 44/23  
Kent Boström Hällefors Psk 44/23  
Tomas Ånhed Fok Borås 44/23  
Kent Grönholm Örebro Pssk 44/22  
Yngve Björlin Pålsboda Psk 43/24  
Bo Karlsson Kumla Ss 43/24  
Hans Tornevik I2 Skf 43/24  
Sören Rehn Tidaholms Psk 43/23  
Ragnar Nielsen Södra Dals Psf 43/23  
Jan Ahlström Ramsbergs Pk 43/22  
Per Helmer I 15 Skf 43/22  
Matti Kirilov I 15 Skf 43/22  
Bengt-Olov Nordh Öppk 43/21  
Rolf Briscans Örebro Pssk 42/23  
Lars Persson Karlstads Psk 42/23  
Henrik Wernersson Lidköpings Pf 42/23  
Ronny Johansson Göteborgs Pssk 42/23  
Björn Svensson Vårgårda Psk 42/22  
Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk 42/22  
Krister Olsson Arvika Pk 42/21  
Patrik Göthberg Göteborgs Pssk 41/24  
Thommy Unger Karlstads Psk 41/23  
Ronny Solheim Härlanda Pk 41/23  
J-O Ståhl Örebro Pssk 41/22  
Ingvar Olsson Kumla Ss 41/22  
Christos Lappas Fok Borås 41/22  
Tomas Appelbäck Ulricehamns Pk 41/22  
Henry Persson Örebro Pssk 41/21  
Sven Dahlberg Örebro Pssk 41/21  
Mats Gorner Volvo Pk 41/20  
Erik Masth Älvenäs Pk 41/20  
Petter Andersson Munkfors Pk 40/24  
Stig-Uno Pettersson I2 Skf 40/22  
Kjell Andersson Vårgårda Psk 40/22  
Mikael Grahn Göteborgs Pssk 39/23  
Kaj Karlsson Överby Pk 39/23  
Ingemar Lindqvist Lidköpings Pf 39/23  
Gunnar Gustavsson Hagfors-Uddeholm 39/22  
Jan-Olov Nilsson Gyttorps Ssk 39/22  
Tomas Blomqvist Töreboda Psk 39/21  
Ulf Andersson Ramsbergs Pk 39/21  
Bo Skoog Kumla Ss 39/21  
Timo Rajala Säffle Pk 38/23  
Wollrath Ivarsson Fjugesta Psk 38/22  
Ingvar Rådh Hagfors-Uddeholm 38/21  
Kenneth Örnborg Fryksdalens Pk 38/20  
Bengt Ström Lidköpings Pf 38/19  
Sven-Gunnar Johansson Ulricehamns Pk 38/18  
Lars Hellgren Örebro Pssk 37/19  
Mats Gustavsson Tidaholms Psk 36/21  
Mikael Karlén Ramsbergs Pk 36/19  
Ove Holmberg Tidaholms Psk 34/18  
Leif Johnsson Härlanda Pk 33/22  
Roland Persson Ramsbergs Pk 33/18  
Jan Rask Vårgårda Psk 26/18  

Lagtävlan

Vapengrupp A      
Härlanda Pk   117/65  
Hagfors-Uddeholms Pk   113/61  
Sj Sk Hallsberg   102/59  
Fok Borås   98/57  
Södra Dals Psf   65/43  
       
Vapengrupp B      
Örebro Pssk   135/70  
Vårgårda Psk   134/70  
Lidköpings Pf   133/71  
Tidaholms Psk   124/67  
I2 Skf Karlstad   114/64  
Överby Pk   111/65  
       
Vapengrupp C      
Vårgårda Psk   135/69  
Ramsbergs Pk 1   133/69  
Fok Borås   132/69  
Härlanda Pk 1   130/68  
Överby Pk   129/69  
Lidköpings Pf   128/70  
Hagfors-Uddeholms Pk   127/69  
Örebro Pssk   127/64  
Älvenäs Pk   127/64  
Munkfors Pk   123/67  
I2 Skf Karlstad   121/70  
Karlstads Psk   120/66  
Ramsbergs Pk 2   119/63  
Säffle Pk   114/65  
Tidaholms Psk   113/62  
Göteborgs Pssk   112/65  
Härlanda Pk 2   110/64  
Arvika Pk   108/61  
Charlottenbergs Pk   88/51  
       
Damer      
Örebro Pssk   73/44  
Ramsbergs Pk   56/36