Fält Munkfors, maj 1995

Mästare 2005

Vapengrupp C    

 

Johan Nilsson Hagfors-Uddeholm 54/28 guld
Lennart Gustafsson Lidköpings Pf 54/28 silver
Sven Dahlberg Örebro Pssk 54/28 brons
Vapengrupp B      
Per-Olof Andersson Örebro Pssk 54/28 guld
Torben Rundqvist Fok Borås 54/28 silver
Tomas Ånhed Fok Borås 54/28 brons
Vapengrupp A      
Jan Fernlöv Överby Pk 53/28 guld
Mikael Kristensson Nordmarkens Pk 48/27 silver
Lars Persson Karlstads Psk 48/26 brons
Vapengrupp R      
Lennart Rosenberg Finnskoga Psf 53/27 guld
Stig Eriksson Kristinehamns Pk 51/28 silver
Johan Nilsson Hagfors-Uddeholm 51/27 brons
Veteran Ä      
Hans Hansson Åmåls Pk 50/26 guld
Albert Lundqvist Fok Borås 49/27 silver
Kjell Karlsson Fryksdalens Pk 45/25 brons
Veteran Y      
Karl-Erik Johansson Hagfors-Uddeholm 52/27 guld
Stig Ullman I2 Skf 50/27 silver
Göte Zetterlund Hagfors-Uddeholm 50/27 brons
Damer      
Monica Rundqvist Fok Borås 53/28 guld
Birgitta Carlsson Degerfors Pk 52/27 silver
Mona Rundqvist Lidköpings Pf 48/27 brons
Juniorer      
Emil Axling Ramsbergs Psk 52/27 guld
Jörgen Gustavsson Töreboda Psk 51/27 silver
Pavel Koubek Örebro Pssk 48/26 brons

Klassvis

C vapen      
C 1    

 

Göran Augustsson Charlottenbergs Pk 47/28  
Peter Huss Örebropolisen 43/25  
Tomas Vestergren Degerfors Psk 43/23  
Roland Källström Tysslinge Sk 41/23  
       
C 2      
Stig Eriksson Kristinehamns Pk 53/28  
Hans Eriksson Arvika Pk 53/27  
Lars Palmgren Karlstads Psk 52/28  
Göran Ullberg Degerfors Pk 51/27  
Robert Strömqvist Bengtsfors Pk 50/28  
Kristian Persson Hagfors-Uddeholm 50/27  
Anders Alpmarken Charlottenbergs Pk 50/26  
Fredrik Sirsjö Fjugesta Psk 49/28  
Patrik Andersson Nordmarkens Pk 49/28  
Martin Andersson Degerfors Psk 49/28  
Stg-Uno Pettersson T2 Skf 49/27  
Mikael Skoglund Karlstadspolisen 49/27  
Nils-Anders Ekberg Charlottenbergs Pk 49/27  
Dan Bodinger Storfors Pk 48/28  
Björn Carlsson Degerfors Psk 48/27  
Jimmy Landin Degerfors Psk 48/27  
Jan Rask Vårgårda Psk 48/27  
Inge Svensson Fryksdalens Pk 47/27  
Ingvar Rådh Hagfors-Uddeholm 47/26  
Johan Karsberg Säffle Pk 47/26  
Per Johannesson Karlstads Psk 46/27  
Roland Persson Rasbergs Psk 45/27  
Sören Rindestrand Karlstads Psk 45/27  
S-O Ahltin Fryksdalens Pk 45/26  
Jan-Erik Nilsson Fryksdalens Pk 45/26  
Bertil Engström Fryksdalens Pk 45/26  
Ladja Koubek Örebro Pssk 44/26  
Arne Söderberg Degerfors Psk 44/26  
Lennart Andersson Nordmarkens Pk 44/26  
Jerry Lövgren Arvika Pk 44/25  
Bengt-Åke Borgh Charlottenbergs Pk 44/25  
Tomas Bandh Töreboda Psk 44/24  
Evert Henriksson Bengtsfors Psk 43/25  
Mikael Hagejärd Töreboda Psk 43/25  
Henry Nyström Fryksdalens Pk 42/24  
Jan-Olov Olsson Karlstads Psk 40/21  
Ivan Berg Nordmarkens Pk 39/23  
Bengt Olofsson Arvika Pk 38/24  
Åke Jansson Töreboda Psk 38/24  
C-H Carlsson I2 Skf 38/23  
Roy Lundin Bengtsfors Psk 38/22  
Tomas Alexanderson I2 Skf 38/21  
Gay Eriksson Storfors Pk 37/21  
Lars-Erik Stridh Töreboda Psk 35/22  
Lennart Nordblom Bengtsfors Psk 35/21  
Kent Myrén Nordmarkens Pk 34/20  
Daniel Andrén Arvika Pk 33/21  
Jonas Olsson Nordmarkens Pk 33/20  
Anders Lundin Storfors Pk 27/18  
Christer Karlsson Lidköpings Pf 26/18  
Mikael Einarsson Nordmarkens Pk 23/16  
       
C 3      
Johan Nilsson Hagfors-Uddeholm 54/28  
Lennart Gustafsson Lidköpings Pf 54/28  
Sven Dahlberg Örebro Pssk 54/28  
Henrik Wernersson Lidköpings Pf 54/28  
Tomas Blomqvist Töreboda Psk 53/28  
Erik Masth Älvenäs Pk 53/28  
Mats Fröden Munkfors Pk 53/28  
Jens Olofsson Kristinehamns Pk 53/28  
Erik Elfgren Munkfors Pk 53/28  
Jan Johansson Örebro Pssk 53/28  
Christer Skoog Överby Pk 53/28  
Tomas Ånhed Fok Borås 53/28  
P-O Andersson Örebro Pssk 53/28  
Björn Svensson Vårgårda Psk 53/28  
Jan Färnlöv Överby Pk 53/28  
Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk 53/27  
Ola Ronnert Härlanda Pk 52/28  
Lars-Erik Dahlman I2 Skf 52/28  
Ari Svangren Härlanda Pk 52/28  
Torben Rundqvist Fok Borås 52/28  
Sören Ågren Charlottenbergs Pk 52/28  
Ulf Andersson Ramsbergs Psk 52/28  
Lennart Rosenberg Finnskoga Psf 52/28  
Jokke Hiltunen Ramsbergs Psk 52/28  
Frank Sporre Överby Pk 52/27  
Patrik Nedgård Överby Pk 52/27  
Bo Kappen Örebro Pssk 51/28  
Bo Johansson Hagfors-Uddeholm 51/28  
Ingemar Lindqvist Lidköpings Pf 51/28  
Krister Olsson Arvika Pk 51/28  
Roland Dahl Örebro Pssk 51/28  
Lars Persson Karlstads Psk 51/28  
Pontus Andersson Vårgårda Psk 51/27  
Bo Johansson Nordmarkens Pk 51/27  
Frank Gunnarsson Ramsbergs Psk 51/26  
Anders Olsson I2 Skf 51/26  
Sune Fors Älvenäs Pk 50/28  
Jens-Inge Nilsson Arvika Pk 50/28  
Anders Grimling Falköpings Jossk 50/28  
Stefan Byqvist Säffle Pk 50/27  
Jonny Myrén Nordmarkens Pk 50/27  
Mikael Karlén Ramsbergs Pk 50/27  
Bosse Karlsson Kumla Psk 50/26  
Sven-Gunnar Johansson Ulricehamns Pk 50/26  
Niklas Hammar Nordmarkens Pk 50/26  
Lars Hellgren Örebro Pssk 49/28  
Wollrath Ivarsson Fjugesta Psk 49/28  
Anders Lindberg Munkfors Pk 49/27  
Mikael Kristensson Nordmarkens Pk 49/27  
Mikael Borgh Charlottenbergs Pk 49/27  
Jan Gustavsson Nordmarkens Pk 49/26  
Steve Huuva Fryksdalens Pk 48/28  
Knut Johansson Nordmarkens Pk 48/28  
Göran Strandh Älvenäs Pk 48/27  
Cal Berg Finnskoga Psf 48/27  
Ingemar Johansson Finnskoga Psf 48/26  
Håkan Johansson Lysekils Pk 47/26  
Petter Andersson Munkfors Pk 47/25  
Gunnar Nyman Lidköpings Pf 47/25  
Pertti Lode Kristinehamns Pk 46/27  
Kenneth Ornborg Fryksdalens Pk 46/26  
Örjan Gustavsson Ramsbergs Psk 46/26  
Bengt-Åke Jansson Finnskoga Psf 46/26  
Peter Rehnfeldt Överby Pk 45/26  
Kjell Wilke Charlottenbergs Pk 43/26  
Rolf Olofsson Nordmarkens Pk 43/26  
Huseyin Babur Härlanda Pk 43/24  
Tryggve Henriksson Charlottenbergs Pk 43/22  
Mats Hansson Överby Pk 39/24  
Kenneth Karlsson Lidköpings Pf 37/22  
Magnus Halunen Örebro Pssk 30/21  
       
Veteran Ä      
Hans Hansson Åmåls Pk 50/26  
Albert Lundqvist Fok Borås 49/27  
Kjell Carlsson Fryksdalens Pk 45/25  
Arne Sjöberg Hammars Psk 43/24  
John Gillmén Stenungssunds Psf 42/21  
Evert Olsson Bengtsfors Psk 37/21  
Erling Andersson Charlottenbergs Pk 35/20  
Rolf Nordenborg Karlstadpolisen 31/20  
Elis Skogsund Karlstadpolisen 27/21  
       
Veteran Y      
Karl-Erik Johansson Hagfors-Uddeholm 52/27  
Stig Ullman I2 Skf 50/27  
Göte Zetterlund Hagfors-Uddeholm 50/27  
Kjell Berg I2 Skf 49/26  
Kristina Saxerud Munkfors Pk 48/26  
Jan Anderson Bengtsfors Psk 48/26  
Bernt Eriksson Karlstads Psk 47/25  
Karl-Erik Bäckman Arvika Pk 46/26  
Sven-Olof Olsson Arvika Pk 46/25  
Sven Sandström Karlstads Psk 44/26  
Karl-Erik Qvist Töreboda Psk 41/25  
Lars Lidholm Lidköpings Pf 37/22  
Kåre Wilke Charlottenbergs Pk 18/15  
       
Damer 2      
Birgitta Carlsson Degerfors Psk 52/27  
Gunvor Ryman Charlottenbergs Pk 48/26  
Marie Eriksson Örebro Pssk 45/26  
Viktoria Olsson Nordmarkens pk 44/26  
Elisabeth Magnusson Örebropolisen 42/25  
Laila Johansson Arvika Pk 40/24  
Annica Sonemalm Karlstads Psk 37/24  
Maria Nilsson Älvenäs Pk 35/22  
       
Damer 3      
Monica Rundqvist Fok Borås 53/28  
Mona Rundqvist Lidköpings Pf 48/27  
Veronica Ericsson Örebro Pssk 47/27  
       
Juniorer      
Emil Axling Ramsbergs Psk 52/27  
Jörgen Gustafsson Töreboda Psk 51/27  
Pavel Koubek Örebro Pssk 48/26  
Anders Westby Charlottenbergs Pk 45/27  
Robert Henriksson Bengtsfors Psk 42/26  
Petter Koubek Örebro Pssk 42/25  
Daniel Norén Härlanda Pk 37/24  
Patrik Thoren Säffle Pk 23/16  
       
B vapen      
B 2      
Marie Eriksson Örebro Pssk 47/26  
Arne Söderberg Degerfors Psk 47/24  
Jan Andersson Bengtsfors Psk 46/25  
Roland Persson Ramsbergs Psk 46/25  
Tomas Alexanderson I2 Skf 46/24  
Björn Carlsson Degerfors Psk 45/26  
Stig-Uno Pettersson I2 Skf 45/25  
Anders Alpmarken Charlottenbergs Pk

42/23

 
Bengt Olofsson Arvika Pk 39/23  
Elisabeth Magnusson Örebropolisen 37/23  
Sören Rindestrand Karlstads Psk 36/22  
       
B 3      
P-O Andersson Örebro Pssk 54/28  
Torben Rundqvist Fok Borås 54/28  
Tomas Ånhed Fok Borås 54/28  
Lennart Gustafsson Lidköpings Pf 54/28  
Krister Olsson Arvika Pk 53/28  
Lars-Erik Dahlman I2 Skf 52/27  
Erik Masth Älvenäs Pk 52/27  
Sven Dahlberg Örebro Pssk 52/27  
Wollrath Ivarsson Fjugesta Psk 51/28  
Stg Ullman I2 Skf 51/28  
Mona Rundqvist Lidköpings Pf 50/28  
Roland Dahl Örebro Pssk 50/27  
Bosse Karlsson Kumla Psk 50/27  
Sven-Gunnar Johansson Ulricehamns Pk 50/27  
Gunnar Nyman Lidköpings Pf 49/28  
Anders Olsson I2 Skf 49/28  
Henrik Wernersson Lidköpings Pf 49/28  
Lars Hellgren Örebro Pssk 47/26  
Veronica Ericsson Örebro Pssk 47/26  
Sven-Olof Olsson Arvika Pk 47/25  
Bo Kappen Örebro Pssk 46/25  
Göran Strandh Älvenäs Pk 46/25  
Frank Sporre Överby Pk 45/25  
Jan Johansson Örebro Pssk 45/24  
Michael Borgh Charlottenbergs Pk 44/25  
Tryggve Henriksson Charlottenbergs Pk 40/24  
Sune Fors Älvenäs Pk 38/21  
Lars Lidholm Lidköpings Pf 37/21  
Karl-Erik Johansson Hagfors-Uddeholm 28/18  
Christer Skoog Överby Pk 16/9  
       
A vapen      
A 2      
Karl-Erik Bäckman Arvika Pk 46/25  
Kjell Bergman I2 Skf 44/25  
Nils-Anders Ekberg Charlottenbergs Pk 41/23  
Roy Lundin Bengtsfors Psk 26/21  
Daniel Andrén Arvika Pk 20/16  
       
A 3      
Lennart Rosenberg Finnskoga Psf 53/27  
Johan Nilsson Hagfors-Uddeholm 51/27  
Ingmar Persson Finnskoga Psf 50/27  
Stefan Byqvist Säffle Pk 48/26  
Ulf Andersson Ramsbergs Psk 48/26  
Björn Svensson Vårgårda Psk 47/26  
Jens Olofsson Kristinehamns Pk 47/26  
Mikael Karlén Ramsbergs Psk 47/25  
Ola Berg Finnskoga Psf 47/25  
Rolf Olofsson Nordmarkens Pk 46/27  
Ingemar Lindqvist Lidköpings Pf 46/24  
Bengt-Åke Jansson Finnskoga Psf 45/27  
Jokke Hiltunen Ramsbergs Psk 45/25  
Håkan Johansson Lysekils Pk 44/27  
Jonny Myrén Nordmarkens Pk 44/26  
Bo Johansson Nordmarkens Pk 43/25  
Peter Rehnfeldt Överby Pk 42/26  
Niklas Hammar Nordmarkens Pk 42/25  
Bo Johansson Hagfors-Uddeholm 40/24  
Örjan Gustavsson Ramsbergs Psk 37/25  
Pertti Lode Kristinehamns Psk 37/24  
Frank Gunnarsson Ramsbergs Psk 33/21  
Kjell Wilke Charlottebergs Pk 31/20  
       
Revolver      
R 2      
Stig Eriksson Kristinehamns Psf 51/28  
Robert Strömqvist Bengtsfors Psk 51/26  
Lennart Andersson Nordmarkens Pk 46/25  
Dan Bodinger Storfors Pk 43/25  
Krister Persson Hagfors-Uddeholm 42/24  
Jan-Olov Olsson Karlstads Psk 41/24  
Mikael Skoglund Karlstadpolisen 39/23  
Ivan Berg Nordmarkens Pk 38/24  
Jerry Lövgren Arvika Pk 37/24  
Gay Eriksson Storfors Pk 36/22  
Hans Eriksson Arvika Pk 36/22  
Patrik Andersson Nordmarkens Pk 36/21  
Evert Henriksson Bengtsfors Psk 34/21  
Claes-Håkan Carlsson I2 Skf 32/20  
Rolf Nordenborg Karlstadpolisen 31/21  
Maria Nilsson Älvenäs Pk 29/19  
Laila Johansson Arvika Pk 20/14  
Elis Skogsund Karlstadpolisen 18/11  
Mikael Einarsson Nordmarkens Pk 16/13  
       
R 3      
Lennart Rosenberg Finnskoga Psf 53/27  
Johan Nilsson Hagfors-Uddeholm 51/27  
Ingemar Persson Finnskoga Psf 50/27  
Stefan Byqvist Säffle Pk 48/26  
Ulf Andersson Ramsbergs Psk 48/26  
Björn Svensson Vårgårda Psk 47/26  
Jens Olofsson Kristinehamns Pk 47/26  
Mikael Karlén Ramsbergs Psk 47/25  
Ola Berg Finnskoga Psf 47/24  
Rolf Olofsson Nordmarkens Pk 46/27  
Ingemar Lindqvist Lidköpings Pf 46/24  
Bengt-Åke Jansson Finnskoga Psf 45/27  
Jokke Hiltunen Ramsbergs Psk 45/25  
Håkan Johansson Lysekils Pk 44/27  
Jonny Myrén Nordmarkens Pk 44/26  
Bo Johansson Nordmarkens Pk 43/25  
Peter Rehnfeldt Överby Pk 42/26  
Niklas Hammar Nordmarkens Pk 42/25  
Bo Johansson Hagfors-Uddeholm 40/24  
Örjan Gustavsson Ramsbergs Psk 37/25  
Pertti Lode Kristinehamns Psk 37/24  
Frank Gunnarsson Ramsbergs Psk 33/21  
Kjell Wilke Charlottenbergs Pk 31/20  

Lagtävling

Lag C vapen    

 

Örebro Pssk   160/84 Andersson, Dahlberg, Johansson
Fok Borås   158/84 Rundqvist, Rundqvist, Ånhed
Överby Pk   158/83 Fernlöv, Skoog, Sporre
Härlanda Pk   157/82  
Hagfors-Uddeholm   156/82  
Ramsbergs Psk 1   155/82  
Lidköpings Pf   155/81  
I2 Skf   153/83  
Munkfors Pk   153/81  
Vårgårda Psk   152/82  
Älvenäs Pk   151/83  
Nordmarkens Pk 1   150/83  
Karlstads Psk   148/63  
Arvika Pk   147/81  
Finnskoga Psf   146/82  
Charlottenbergs pk   144/77  
Nordmarkens Pk 2   142/80  
Ramsbergs Pk 2   141/80  
Fryksdalens Pk   138/80  
       
Lag B vapen      
Lidköpings Pf   152/84 Nyman, Gutafsson, Wernersson
I2 Skf   152/83 Ullman, Olsson, Dahlman
Örebro Pssk   151/79 Andersson, Dahlberg, Johansson
Arvika Pk   139/76  
Charlottenbergs Pk   126/71  
       
Lag A vapen      
Härlanda Pk   136/78 Larsson, Ronnert, Svangren
       
Lag Damer      
Örebro Pssk   92/53 Ericsson, Eriksson
       
Lag Juniorer      
Örebro Pssk   90/51 Koubek, Koubek