Fält 1996-05-05 Lidköping

Mästare 1996      
C vapen    

 

Torben Rundqvist Vårgårda Psk guld 60/31
Halvard Fridell Lidköpings Pf silver 60/31
Jörgen Johansson Ulricehamns Pk brons 60/31
B vapen      
Voitto Saarinen Vårgårda Psk guld 60/31
Jan Johansson Örebro Pssk silver 60/31
Ronny Solheim Härlanda Pk brons 59/31
A vapen      
Ola Ronnert Härlanda Pk guld 59/31
Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk silver 59/31
Patrik Nedgård Överby Pk brons 59/31
R vapen      
Torben Rundqvist Vårgårda Psk guld 60/31
Ingemar Persson Finnskoga Psf silver 58/31
Christer Skoog Överby Pk brons 58/30
Veteran Y      
Karl-Erik Johansson Hagfors-Uddeholm guld 58/31
Kristina Saxerud Munkfors Pk silver 54/28
Ingvar Jungblom Sjuntorps Psk brons 53/30
Veteran Ä      
Albert Lundqvist Fok Borås guld 51/29
Karl-Erik Pettersson Volvo Pk silver 51/28
Ryno Sörner Boråspolisen brons 46/27
Damer      
Veronica Ericsson Örebro Pssk guld 59/31
Monica Rundqvist Vårgårda Psk silver 58/31
Lisette Eriksson Härlanda Pk brons 58/31
Junior      
Henrik Håkansson Lidköpings Pf guld 59/31
Robert Henriksson Bengtsfors Psk silver 57/30
Peter Koubek Örebro Pssk brons 57/29

Lag

C vapen    
Lidköpings Pf 177/93 Fridell, Grimling, Gustafsson
Vårgårda Psk 176/91 Rundqvist, Saarinen, Samuelsson
Överby Pk 173/93 Sporre, Skoog, Axelsson
Ulricehamns Pk 173/91  
Örebro Pssk 173/89  
Lidköping 2 171/92  
Vårgårda 2 170/91  
Ramsbergs Psk 170/89  
Skövde Sport 168/90  
Falköpings Jssk 166/90  
Härlanda Pk 166/89  
Munkfors Pk 166/88  
Fok Borås 166/88  
Skepplanda Skf 157/90  
Charlottenbergs Pk 153/85  
Lilla Edets Psk 140/80  
B vapen    
Örebro Pssk 176/93 Dahlberg, Johansson, Andersson
Fok Borås 175/91 Svensson, Ånhed, Wahlberg
Vårgårda Psk 174/93 Saarinen, Samuelsson, Samuelsson
Lidköpings Pf 173/92  
Härlanda Pk

172/92

 
A vapen    
Härlanda Pk 175/92 Larsson, Ronnert, Svangren
Lidköpings Pf 151/85 Grimling, Nyman, Wahl
Vallebygdens Psf 131/76 Wedebrand, Persson, Eliasson
Lag damer    
Vårgårda Psk 115/76 Rundqvist, Linell
Lidköpings Pf 109/60 Andersson, Rundqvist
Falköpings Jssk 107/61 Gusafsson, Svensson
Vallebygdens Psf 105/59  
Örebro Pssk 101/58  
Kaflås Pk 86/49  
Skepplanda Skf 72/43  

Klassvis

C 1    
Erik Ekblom Töreboda Psk 35/20
Mikael Halén Töreboda Psk 34/23
C 2    
Jörgen Gustavsson Töreboda Psk 59/31
Christian Axelsson Skepplanda Skf 59/31
Jörgen Andersson Pk Hjorten 59/31
Anders Dahl Örebro Pssk 58/31
Sören Rehn Tidaholms Psk 58/31
Jonny Ericsson Horns Pss 57/30
Benny Lundh Skövde Sport 57/29
Stig Svensson Horns Pss 56/30
Roland Axelsson Överby Pk 56/31
Rolf Kullberg Horns Pss 56/30
Stefan Johansson Sandhems Psk 55/31
Asko Kelinen Göteborgs Pssk 55/31
Bengt Ström Lidköpings Pf 55/31
Tomas Band Töreboda Psk 55/30
Stefan Söderlund Horns Pss 55/30
Håkan Johansson Lysekils Pk 55/29
Erling Cristensson Falköpings Jssk 54/30
Anders Johansson Sjuntorps Psk 54/29
Peter Björklund Örebro Pssk 53/30
Mikael Fredin Maristads Pk 53/30
Percy Gasprik Skepplanda Skf 53/30
Anders Stening Bredareds Ssk 53/30
Jonny Walthéresson Skövde Sport 53/29
Fredrik Hjerpe Vallebygdens Psf 53/27
Sven-Olov Magnusson Grästorps Psk 52/30
Ulf Sandahl Göteborgs Pssk 52/30
Mikael Edqvist T2 If 52/28
Jens Johansson Skövde Sport 51/29
Roine Pettersson Mariestads Pk 50/30
Leif Olofsson Sjuntorps Psk 50/29
Kenneth Karlsson Lidköpings Pf 50/29
Roger Fredriksson Falköpings Jssk 50/29
Tony Martinovic Vallebygdens Psf 50/29
Christer Karlsson Lidköpings Pf 50/29
Jimmy Krokström Uddevalla Psf 50/27
Dag Svensson Lidköpings Pf 50/27
Eero Paavilainen Lysekils Pk 49/29
Frank Hilmersson Grästorps Psk 49/25
Patrik Eliasson Vallebygdens Psf 48/30
Morgan Wikström Skepplanda Skf 48/29
Ove Gustavsson Lilla Edets Psk 48/28
Kjell-Åke Karlsson Töreboda Psk 48/28
Åke Jansson Töreboda Psk 48/28
Peter Huss Örebropolisen 47/26
Leif Persson Örebropolisen 46/25
Roger Mysk Tidaholms Psk 45/27
Patrik Danielsson Skepplanda Skf 45/26
Thomas Johansson Skövde Sport 43/25
Ingemar Lundqvist Vallebygdens Psf 42/27
Dan Brisman Kaflås Pk 41/24
Benny Spångberg Skövde Sport 41/23
Jori Selin Lilla Edets Psk 40/27
Claes Wassénius Lilla Edets Psk 40/23
Leif Pettersson Falköpings Jssk 39/24
Stefan Lindström Kvibergs Pk 38/20
Fritz Andersson Lidköpings Pf 36/24
C 3    
Torben Rundqvist Vårgårda Psk 60/31
Halvard Fridell Lidköpings Pf 60/31
Jörgen Johansson Ulricehamns Pk 60/31
Michael Gustafsson Trollhättans Pk 60/31
Gunnar Elfström Göteborgs Pssk 60/31
Tony Jansson Lidköpings Pf 59/31
Anders Grimling Lidköpings Pf 59/31
Ulf Anderson Ramsbergs Psk 59/31
Pontus Andersson Vårgårda Psk 59/31
Ronny Andersson Skövde Sport 59/31
Björn Svensson Vårgårda Psk 59/31
Frank Sporre Överby Pk 59/31
Sonny Svensson Fok Borås 59/31
Jokke Hiltunen Ramsbergs Psk 59/31
Bertil Olsson Sörbygdens Pk 59/31
Gunnar Nyman Lidköpings Pf 59/31
Morgan Friberg Fok Borås 59/30
Dan Andersson Ulricehamns Pk 58/31
Sven-Gunnar Johansson Ulricehamns pk 58/31
Christer Skoog Överby Pk 58/31
Ola Ronnert Härlanda Pk 58/31
Voitto Saarinen Vårgårda Psk 58/31
P-O Andersson Örebro Pssk 58/31
Lennart Gustafsson Lidköpings Pf 58/31
Lennart Eriksson Södra Dals Psf 58/31
Roland Dahl Örebro Pssk 58/31
Jan Johansson Örebro Pssk 58/30
Gunnar Samuelsson Vårgårda Psk 58/30
Patrik Nedgård Överby Pk 58/30
Ragnar Nielsen Södra Dals Psf 57/31
Mats Frödén Munkfors Pk 57/31
Anders Eriksson Södra Dals Psf 57/31
Örjan Gustavsson Ramsbergs Psk 57/30
Sören Wahlberg Fok Borås 57/30
Ronny Solheim Härlanda Pk 57/30
Mikael Karlén Ramsbergs Psk 57/30
Gustaf Nygren Mölndals Pk 57/29
Sven Dahlberg Örebro Pssk 57/28
Tomas Blomqvist Töreboda Psk 56/31
Lars-Erik Gustafsson Falköpings Jssk 56/31
Anders Friberg Örebro Pssk 56/31
Tommy Gustavsson Falköpings Jssk 56/31
Lennart Wahl Lidköpings Pf 56/31
Kent Erixsson Sandhems Psk 56/30
Henrik Wernersson Lidköpings Pf 56/30
Clas Boman Vargöns Pk 56/30
Bruno Palm Marks Pk 56/29
Conny Gustafsson Mölndals Pk 55/31
Ulf Olsson Ulricehamns Pk 55/31
Mats Lindman Ulricehamns Pk 55/30
Lennart Rosenberg Finnskoga Psf 55/30
Tomas Hellström Lidköpings Pf 55/30
Mikael Benjaminsson Kvibergs Pk 55/30
Ladja Koubek Örebro Pssk 55/30
Tony Karlson Ulricehamns Pk 55/29
Anders Lindberg Munkfors Pk 55/29
Peter Rehnfeldt Överby Pk 55/29
Lars Carlsson T2 If 55/29
Alf-Ole Engesvik Vallebygdens Psf 55/28
Kjell Wilke Charlottenbergs Psk 54/30
Sten Karlsson Uddevalla Psf 54/30
Matti Hurri Sandhems Psk 54/30
Jonas Andreasson Falköpings Jssk 54/30
Sverker Forsberg Sörbygdens Pk 53/30
Lennart Westberg Fok Borås 53/30

Peter Larsson

Falköpings Jssk 53/29
Sven Samuelsson Vårgårda Psk 53/29
Bengt Larsson Falköpings Jssk 53/28
Magnus Klint Pk Hjorten 52/30
Urban Svensson Mölndals Pk 52/30
Staffan Olsson Lysekils Pk 52/29
Frank Gunnarsson Ramsbergs Psk 52/27
Kjell Andersson Fok Borås 51/29
Åke Henriksson Marks Pk 51/29
Ari Svangren Härlanda Pk 51/27
Martin Andersson Vallebygdens Psf 50/30
Tomas Ånhed Fok Borås 50/27
Nils-Anders Ekberg Charlottenbergs Psk 50/27
Ingemar Persson Finnskoga Psf 49/28
Niklas Rejert Charlottenbergs Psk 49/28
Rolf Haglund Vargöns Pk 48/28
Patrik Korp Lysekils Pk 47/27
Lars R Carlsson Göteborgs Pssk 47/27
Gullmar Sjöqvist Lilla Edets Psk 47/26
Roland Persson Ramsbergs Psk 45/28
Stefan Olsson Lilla Edets Psk 45/26
Anders Nilsson Vallebygdens Psf 42/26
Tauno Tyni Trrollhättans Pk 37/24
Jan Rask Vårgårda Psk 29/19
Dam 1    
Pia Ahlroth Trollhättans Pk 45/27
Marit Jorsäter Örebro Pssk 42/31
Birgitta Settergren Skepplanda Skf 35/21
Annika Svensson Töreboda Psk 30/19
Dam 2    
Lisette Eriksson Härlanda Pk 58/31
Ylva Lundgren Vallebygdens Psf 56/31
Kristina Anderson Lidköpings Pf 55/30
Annika Gustafsson Falköpings Jssk 54/31
Susanne Svensson Falköpings Jssk 53/30
Carina Jonsson Kaflås Pk 52/29
Anna Johannisson Mölndals Pk 50/30
Elisabet Magnusson Örebropolisen 50/28
Sayla Persson Vallebygdens Psf 49/29
Anette Andersson Vallebygdens Psf 49/29
Gerd Alfredsson Södra Dals Psf 48/28
Anette Kjellqvist Vallebygdens Psf 43/26
Susanne Dahlqvist Falköpings Jssk 43/25
Gunilla Danielsson Skepplanda Skf 39/23
Birgitta Blom Skövde Sport 36/23
Kerstin Andersson Södra Dals Psf 36/20
Marianne Johansson Kaflås Pk 34/20
Catherin Åskog Skepplanda Skf 33/20
Dam 3    
Veronica Ericsson Örebro Pssk 59/31
Monica Rundqvist Vårgårda Psk 58/31
Helena Linell Vårgårda Psk 57/31
Mona Rundqvist Lidköpings Pf 54/30
Juniorer    
Henrik Håkansson Lidköpings Pf 59/31
Roberty Henriksson Bengtsfors Psk 57/30
Peter Koubek Örebro Pssk 57/29
Anders Olsson Lidköpings Pf 55/30
Anders Westby Charlottenbergs Psk 54/29
Fredrik Johansson Falköpings Jssk 52/30
Emil Axlin Ramsbergs Psk 51/29
Pavel Koubek Örebro Pssk 51/28
Johan Lund Falköpings Jssk 42/28
Markus Nilsson Munkfors Pk 42/27
Johan Samuelsson Vårgårda Psk 31/17
Veteran Y    
Karl-Erik Johansson Hagfors-Uddeholm 58/31
Kristina Saxerud Munkfors Pk 54/28
Ingvar Jungblom Sjuntorps Psk 53/30
Lars Törnqvist Fok Borås 53/29
Evert Henriksson Bengtsfors Psk 53/29
Jan-Erik Johansson Ulricehamns Pk 50/25
Rune Svensson Töreboda Psk 48/30
Jan Andersson Bengtsfors Psk 48/29
Lennart Saxerud Munkfors Pk 47/29
Karl-Axel Alfredsson Södra Dals Psf 47/27
Lars Persson Vallebygdens Psf 47/26
Karl-Erik Kvist Töreboda Psk 46/26
Ingemar Magnusson Lidköpings Pf 45/27
Nils-Harry Andersson Mölndals Skf 44/26
Veteran Ä    
Albert Lundqvist Fok Borås 51/29
Karl-Erik Pettersson Volvo Pk 51/28
Ryno Sörner Fok Borås 46/27
Gösta Alexandersson Boråspolisen 45/25
Ove Svensson Horns Pss 21/11
Petter Rundqvist Lidköpings Pf 20/14

B vapen

B 2    

 

Jan Andersson Bengtsfors Psk 55/30  
Christer Egerlind Volvo Pk 53/28  
Tony Martinovic Vallebygdens Psf 52/28  
Benny Lundh Södra Dals Psf 51/27  
Peter Björklund Örebro Pssk 49/29  
Ylva Lundgren Vallebygdens Psf 48/26  
Rolf Kullberg Horns Pss 47/26  
Gerd Alfredsson Södra Dals Psf 47/25  
Anders Eriksson P4 If

32/20

 
       
B 3      
Voitto Saarinen Vårgårda Psk 60/31  
Jan Johansson Örebro Pssk 60/31  
Ronny Solheim Härlanda Pk 59/31  
Sven Dahlberg Örebro Pssk 59/31  
Sonny Svensson Fok Borås 59/31  
Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk 59/31  
Frank Sporre Överby Pk 59/31  
Karl-Erik Johansson Hagfors-Uddeholm 59/31  
Sven-Gunnar Johansson Ulricehamns Pk 59/30  
Lennart Gustafsson Lidköpings Pf 58/31  
Mona Rundqvist Lidköpings Pf 58/31  
Michael Gustafsson Trollhättans Pk 58/31  
Gunnar Samuelsson Vårgårda Psk 58/31  
Tomas Ånhed Fok Borås 58/30  
Sören Wahlberg Fok Borås 58/30  
Per-Olof Andersson Örebro Pssk 57/31  
Halvard Fridell Lidköpings Pf 57/30  
Henrik Wernersson Lidköpings Pf 57/30  
Sven Samuelsson Vårgårda Psk 56/31  
Ronny Andersson Skövde Sport 56/30  
Veronica Ericsson Örebro Pssk 55/31  
Roland Dahl Örebro Pssk 55/30  
Anders Eriksson Södra Dals Psf 55/29  
Staffan Olsson Lysekils Pk 55/29  
Ola Ronnert Härlanda Pk 54/30  
Åke Henriksson Marks Pk 53/30  
Lars-Erik Gustafsson Falköpings Jssk 52/30  
Lennart Wahl Lidköpings Pf 52/30  
Tomas Hellström Lidköpings Pf 52/30  
Ari Svangren Härlanda Pk 49/29  
Kjell Andersson Fok Borås 49/27  

A vapen

A 2    

 

Dag Svensson Lidköpings Pf 54/30  
Stig Svensson Horns Pss 51/29  
Lars Person Vallebygdens Psf 44/26  
Ove Svensson Horns Pss 39/25  
Karl-Axel Alfredsson Södra Dals Psf 26/15  
A 3      
Ola Ronnert Härlanda Pk 59/30  
Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk 59/31  
Patrik Nedgård Överby Pk 59/31  
Karl-Erik Johansson Hagfors-Uddeholm 58/31  
Jokke Hilltunen Ramsbergs Psk 58/29  
Ari Svangren Härlanda Pk 57/31  
Ragnar Nielsen Södra Dals Psf 55/30  
Lennart Westberg Fok Borås 55/30  
Anders Grimling Lidköpings Pf 55/30  
Bruno Palm Marks Pk 55/28  
Stefan Olsson Lilla Edets Psk 53/30  
Jack Wedebrandt Vallebygdens Psf 52/27  
Tomas Hellström Lidköpings Pf 51/26  
Gunar Nyman Lidköpings Pf 51/28  
Carl-Erik Lissfors Göteborgs Pssk 51/27  
Nils-Anders Ekberg Charlottenbergs Psk 51/27  
Lennart Eriksson Södra Dals Psf 50/28  
Anders Axelsson Tidaholms Psk 46/28  
Lennart Wahl Lidköpings Psf 46/27  
Morgan Friberg Fok Borås 46/25  
Petter Koubek Örebro Pssk 44/27  
Mattias Axelsson Tidaholms Psk 40/24  
Patrik Eliasson Vallebygdens Psf 35/23  
Urban Svensson Mölndals Pk 33/22  
Lars-Erik Gustafsson Falköpings Jssk 26/19  
       
Revolver      
R 2      
Jori Selin Lilla Edets Psk 57/30  
Christian Axelsson Skepplanda Skf 56/30  
Roland Axelsson Överby Pk 55/30  
Stefan Söderlund Horns Pss 53/30  
Bengt Ström Lidköpings Pf 51/30  
Claes Wassenius Lilla Edets Psk 51/29  
Jonny Ericsson Horns Pss 50/28  
Anders Stening Bredareds Ssk 49/29  
Evert Henriksson Göteborgs Pssk 47/28  
Ulf Sandahl Göteborgs Pssk 47/28  
Henrik Håkansson Lidköpings Pf 46/28  
Dan Brisman Kaflås Pk 46/26  
Asko Kelinen Göteborgs Pssk 43/25  
Ove Gustavsson Lilla Edets Psk 43/24  
Emil Axlin Ramsbergs Psk 42/26  
Fredrik Hjerpe Vallebygdens Psf 41/25  
Kristina Andersson Lidköpings Psf 39/26  
Erling Christensson Falköpings Jssk 27/18  
Tauno Tyni Trollhättans Pk 26/16  
Kjell-Åke Karlsson Töreboda Psk 25/16  
Håkan Johansson Lysekils Pk 21/12  
R 3      
Torben Rundqvist Vårgårda Psk 60/31  
Ingemar Persson Finnskoga Psf 58/31  
Christer Skoog Överby Pk 58/30  
Björn Svensson Vårgårda Psk 58/30  
Pontus Andersson Vårgårda Psk 58/30  
Lennart Rosenberg Finnskoga Psf 57/31  
Ulf Andersson Ramsbergs Psk 57/30  
Clas Boman Vargöns Pk 56/31  
Arhur Blom Skövde Sport 56/30  
Börje Johansson Kaflås Pk 56/30  
Niklas Rejert Charlottenbergs Psk 56/30  
Pertti Lode Kristinehamns Psk 56/30  
Jens Olofsson Kristinehamns Psk 56/29  
Peter Rehnfeldt Överby Pk 55/30  
Gunnar Elfström Göteborgs Pssk 54/29  
Rolf Haglund Vargöns Pk 53/28  
Örjan Gustavsson Ramsbergs Psk 52/30  
Martin Andersson Vallebygdens Psf 52/29  
Alf-Ole Engesvik Vallebygdens Psf 52/28  
Lars R Karlsson Göteborgs Pssk 52/28  
Ove Holmberg Tidaholms Psk 52/28  
Kjell Wilke Charlottenbergs Psk 51/30