Poängfält 1998-05-18 Borås

Maxpoäng 100

Medaljörerna 98

C vapen    
Torben Rundqvist Vårgårda Psk guld
Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk silver
Christer Skoog Överby Pk brons
     
B vapen    
Voitto Saarinen Vårgårda Psk guld
Jan Johansson Örebro Pssk silver
Lennart Gustafsson Lidköpings Pf brons
     
A vapen    
Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk guld
Jan Fernlöf Överby Pk silver
Patrik Fritzon Öckerö Sf bron
     
Revolver    
Pontus Andersson Vårgårda Psk guld
Percy Eriksson Göteborgs Pssk silver
Erik Nilsson Filipstads Psk brons
     
Damer    
Veronica Eriksson Örebro Pssk guld
Kristina Andersson Lidköpings Pf silver
Mona Rundqvist Lidköpings Pf brons
     
Veteran Y    
Karl-Erik Johansson Hagfors-Uddeholms Psk guld
Kaj Karlsson Överby Pk silver
Jens Olofsson Kristinehamns psk brons
     
Veteran Ä    
Ingvar Jungblom Trollhättans Pk guld
Albert Lundqvist Fok Borås silver
Arne Andersson Göteborgs Pssk brons
     
Junior    
Robert Henriksson Bengtsfors Psk guld
Björn Rutgersson Södra Dals Psf silver
Rickard Ljungqvist Lidköpings Pf brons

 

 

Klassvis

A 2    
Peter Zackrisson Säve Psk 73
Jan Henriksson Marks Pk 67
Ingolf Carlson Södra Kinds Fbu 66
Anders J-Beltin Lidköpings Pf 66
Anders Stening Bredareds Ssk 60
Per-Gunnar Kloutchek Marks Pk 59
Stefan Olsson Lilla Edets Psk 56
Jori Selin Lilla Edetas Psk 52
Dick Persson Filipstads Psk 49
Torgny Lagerqvist Lilla Edets Psk 48
Dragan Sagebring Härlanda Pk 48
Ulf Sandahl Göteborgs Pssk 47
Johan Rundgren Mölndals Skf 45
Claes Köllås Marinens Skf 35
Jimmy Ivarsson Lidköpings Pf 34
Per-Inge Johansson Filipstads Psk 28
Karl-Axel Alfredsson Södra Dals Psf

26

     
A 3    
Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk 93
Jan Fernlöv Överby Pk 88
Patrik Fritzon Öckerö Sf 84
Navid Bagheri Göteborgs Pssk 82
Johan Nilsson Hagfors-Upk 81
Pontus Andersson Vågårda Psk 76
Gunnar Johansson Horns pss 75
Mikael Benjaminsson Kvibergs Pk 74
L B Olsson Borås Ps 74
Karl-Erik Johansson Hagfors-Upk 72
Lennart Eriksson Södra Dals Psf 71
Lennart Wennberg Borås Ps 71
Erik Nilsson Filipstads Psk 70
Patrik Nedgård Överby Pk 70
Arne Friberg Göteborgs Pssk 69
Åke Henriksson Marks Pk 67
Royne Ekman Lidköpings Pf 66
Gunnar Nyman Lidköpings Pf 64
Mats Hansson Överby Pk 61
Sten Arning Härlanda Pk 59
Tommy Klasson Horns Pss 58
Gustaf Nygren Mölndals Pk 51
Karl-Erik Lissfors Göteborgs Pssk 48
Urban Svensson Mölndals Pk 36
     
B 2    
Thomas Lindqvist Tysslinge Sk 80
Sten Carlsson Uddevalla Psf 72
Jens Johansson Skövde Spsk 68
Kenneth Nordin Hornas Pss 67
Anders Johansson Sjuntorps Psk 64
Anna Johannisson Mölndals Pk 56
Lars Lidholm Lidköpings Pf 49
     
B 3    
Voitto Saarinen Vårgårda Psk 96
Jan Johansson Örebro Pssk 94
Lennart Gustavsson Lidköpings Pf 93
Bo Kappen Örebro Pssk

93

P-O Andersson Örebro Pssk 89
Tomas Ånhed Fok Borås 89
Christer Skoog Överby Pk 89
Lars-Erik Dahlman I2 Skf 88
Henrik Wernersson Lidköpings Pf 88
Frank Sporre Överby Pk 87
Lars Lundmark Marinens Skf 85
Jörgen Johansson Ulricehamns Pk 84
Tomas Appelbäck Fok Borås 83
Karl-Erik Johansson Hagfors-Upk 82
Ronny Solheim Härlanda Pk 82
Andreas Berglind F7 Pk 82
Sven-Gunnar Johansson Ulricehamns Pk 81
Lars-Erik Bjuhr Öckerö Sf 81
Staffan Olsson Lysekils Psk 81
Patrik Fritzon Öckerö Sf 81
Sören Wahlberg Fok Borås 80
Kaj Karlsson Överby Pk 78
Veronica Ericsson Örebro Pssk 77
Ulf Olsson Ulricehamns Pk 75
Mona Rundqvist Lidköpings Pf 75
Michael Gustafsson Trollhättans Pk 73
Rolf Kullberg Horns Pss 71
Michael Eng Fok Borås 65
Anders Eriksson Södra Dald Psf 44
Gerd Alfredsson Södra Dals Psf 29
     
C 1    
Josip Markovic Härlanda Pk 73
Fredrik Unell Fok Borås 72
Jimmy Nordin Horns Pss 72
Magnus Lundell Vårgårda Psk 71
Johan Samuelsson Vårgårda psk 67
Björn Lundberg Fok Borås 59
Anders Johansson Horns Pss 58
Per Karlsson Skepplanda Ps 53
Lars Eklund Skepplanda Ps 52
Christian Steen Sö. Älvsb. Polis 51
Thomas Samuelsson Skövde Spsk 50
     
C 2    
Stefan Söderlund Horns Pss 91
Mats Malmerström Trollhättans Pk 89
Per-Arne Johansson Södra Kinds Fbu 85
Anders Lundblad Vårgårda Psk 81
Per-Inge Johansson Filipstads Psk 81
Glenn Modig Vårgårda Psk 80
Larry Bergendahl Ulricehamns Pk 78
Stefan Olsson Lilla Edets Psk 77
Mario Di Nella Alingsås Ksf 77
Jan Karlsson Mölndals Skf 77
Berti Lindskog Ulricehamns Pk 77
Kenneth Nordin Hornss Pss 76
Anders J-Beltin Lidköpings Pf 74
Kjell Andersson Fok Borås 74
Kenneth Örnborg Fryksdalens Psk 74
Stefan Gustafsson Mölndals Skf 74
Per-Gunnar Kloutchek Marks Pk 73
Dragan Sagebring Härlanda Pk 73
Dan Rodahl Sätila Pk 73
Bengt Oskarsson Överby Pk 73
Patrik Hultgren Mölndals Skf 71
Per Gartman Skepplanda Ps 71
Mats Kvick Skepplanda Ps 71
Stefan Gustavsson Säve Psk 71
Anders Johansson Sjuntorps Psk 71
Per Madberg Mölndals Pk 71
Thomas Lindqvist Tysslinge Sk 70
Christer Karlsson Lidköpings Pf 70
Lars Nilsson Öckerö Sf 70
Peter Johansson Södra Kinds Fbu 70
Eero Paavelainen Lysekils Psk 70
Benny Spångberg Skövde Spsk 69
Claes Wassénius Lilla Edets Psk 69
Jan Henriksson Marks Pk 69
Arne Björnänger Sjuntorps Psk 68
Jimmy Ivarsson Lidköpings Pf 68
Torgny Lagerqvist Lilla Edets Psk 68
Håkan Brandt Vårgårda Psk 68
Lasse Andersson Ulricehamns Pk 67
Kristian Gärdner Vårgårda Psk 66
Magnus Hansson Marks Pk 64
Joakim Viktorsson Lilla Edets Psk 64
Jan Johansson Fok Borås 64
Roland Pettersson Skövde Spsk 63
Dick Persson Filipstads Psk 63
Fredrik Tjepliak Örebro Pssk 62
Bo Ahlman Göteborgs Pssk 62
Sten Carlsson Uddevalla Psf 62
Jens Johansson Skövde Spsk 62
Leif Wahlén Sätila Pk 62
Robert Karlsson Marinens Skf 61
Peter Zackrisson Säve Psk 60
Claes Köllås Marinens Skf 59
Marko Öman Lilla Edets Psk 58
Bo Lundblad Vårgårda Psk 57
Stefan Lindström Kvibergs Pk 57
Klas Rutgersson Södra Dals Psf 57
Thomas Johansson Mölndals Skf 55
Krister Karlsson Marks Pk 54
Jonas Larsson Skepplanda Ps 52
Lars-Erik Johansson Säve Psk 49
Roy Lundin Bengtfors Psk 46
Mats Vårstedt Överby Pk 44
Patrik Danielsson Skepplanda Ps 43
Kaj Berggren Överby Pk 35
Ingolf Carlsson Södra Kinds Fbu 34
Tore Johansson Mölndals Skf 28
     
C 3    
Torben Rundqvist Vårgårda Psk

100

Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk 96
Christer Skoog Överby Pk 95
Jan Johansson Örebro Pssk 94
Lennart Eriksson Södra Dals Psf 94
Sonny Svensson Fok Borås 94
Pertti Pääkönen Göteborgs Pssk 94
Michael Gustafsson Trollhättans Pk 93
Lennart Gustavsson Lidköpings Pf 92
Johan Nilsson Hagfors Upk 92
Gunnar Samuelsson Vårgårda Psk 92
Rolf Sträng Göteborgs Pssk 92
Tomas Ånhed Fok Borås 92
Voitto Saarinen Vårgårda psk 91
P-O Andersson Örebro Pssk 90
Göran Sörensen Marks Pk 89
Andreas Berglind F7 Pk 89
Claes Haglund Göteborgs Pssk 89
Lars-Erik Dahlman I2 Skf 89
Jan Nilsson Starrkärrs Sf 88
Bo Kappen Örebro Pssk 88
Gustaf Nygren Mölndals Pk 88
Klas Svensson Skövde Ssk 88
Ronny Solheim Härlanda Pk 87
Pekka Kovanen Uddevalla Psf 87
Navid Bagheri Göteborgs Pssk 87
Henrik Wernersson Lidköpings Pf 87
Arne Friberg Göteborgs Pssk 87
Frank Sporre Överby Pk 87
Percy Eriksson Göteborgs Pssk 86
Gunnar Elfström Göteborgs Pssk 86
Peter Rehnfeldt Överby Pk 86
Michael Eng Fok Borås 86
Håkan Johansson Lysekils Psk 86
Morgan Friberg Fok Borås 85
Tommy Gustavsson Falköpings Jssk 85
Björn Svensson Vårgårda Psk 85
Tommy Klasson Horns Pss 85
Anders Eirksson Södra Dals Psf 85
Jonas Andersson Falköpings Jssk 84
Jan Fernlöf Överby Pk 84
Jan Rask Vårgårda psk 84
Rolf Kullberg Horns Pss 84
Patrik Korp Lysekils Psk 82
Magnus Johansson Södra Kinds Fbu 82
Patrik Fritzon Öckerö Sf 82
Lennart Wennberg Borås Ps 82
Royne Ekman Lidköpings Pf 82
Patrik Nedgård Göteborgs Pssk 81
Bo Johansson Hagfors Upk 81
Mats Lindman Ulricehamns Pk 81
Lars-Erik Bjuhr Öckerö Sf 80
Pontus Andersson Vårgårda Psk 80
Lars Lundmark Marinens Skf 80
Ulf Olsson Ulricehamns Pk 80
Sven-G Johansson Ulricehamns Pk 79
Tomas Appelbäck Fok Borås 79
Fredrik Lindvall Sjuntorps Psk 79
Sören Wahlberg Fok Borås 79
Peter Larsson Öckerö Sf 78
Asko Kelinen Göteborgs Pssk 78
Mats Hansson Överby Pk 78
Jörgen Johansson Ulricehamns Pk 78
Jonny Walltheresson Skövde Ssk 77
Staffan Olsson Lysekils Psk 77
Roger Olsson Härlanda Pk 77
Lars-Erik Gustafsson Falköpings Jssk 77
Conny Gustafsson Mölndals Pk 77
Anders Andreasson Skepplanda Ps 76
Bengt Lundblad Vårgårda Psk 75
Urban Svensson Mölndals Pk 75
Dan Andersson Ulricehamns Pk 75
Erik Nilsson Filipstads Psk 75
Mattias Rudolph Mölndals Skf 74
Ulf Johansson Mölndals Pk 73
Lars Gunnarsson Mölndals Skf 73
Rolf Hallman Fok Borås 72
Ingemar Lindqvist Lidköpings Pf 71
Sven Samuelsson Vårgårda Psk 70
Gunnar Johansson Horns Pss 69
Mikael Benjaminsson Kvibergs Pk 63
Åke Henriksson Marks Pk 61
Pekka Anttila Ulricehamns pk 60
Kenneth Karlsson Lidköpings Pf 56
Urban Källestig Göteborgs Pssk 56
     
Damer 1    
Elaine Gustafsson Trollhättans Pk 67
Carolina Tängemo Ulricehamns Pk 58
Zenitha Malm Öckerö Sf 57
Jeanette Olesen Ulricehamns Pk 56
Mari Backhall Bengtsfors Psk 54
Ulla-Lena Wistberg Ulricehamns Pk 32
     
Damer 2    
Rosa Källestig Göteborgs Pssk 72
Lisette Ericsson Härlanda Pk 70
Anette Strömblad Göteborgs pssk 68
Anna Johannisson Mölndals Pk 63
Gunilla Danielsson Skepplanda Ps 58
Kajsa Arvidsson Fok Borås 55
Susanne Dahlqvist Falköpings Jssk 52
Rita Solberg Bengtsfors Psk 50
Anki Grönlund Öckerö Sf 49
Ann-Katrin Karlsson Ulricehamns Pk 41
Catherine Åskog Skepplanda Ps 40
Eva Olofsson Sjuntorps psk 30
     
Damer 3    
Veronica Ericsson Örebro Pssk 92
Kristina Andersson Lidköpings Pf 87
Mona Rundqvist Lidköpings Pf 80
Irja Britzelli Göteborgs Pssk 71
Gerd Alfredsson Södra Dal Psf 68
     
Veteran Y    
Karl-Erik Johansson Hagfosr Upk 88
Kaj Karlsson Överby Pk 86
Jens Olofsson Kristinehamns Pk 83
Rolf Briskans Örebro Pssk 82
Gunnar Nyman Lidköpings Pf 76
Ingemar Zackariasson Sörbygdens Pk 71
Göte Zetterlund Hagfors Upk 69
Lars Törnqvist Fok Borås 65
Lars Lidholm Lidköpings Pf 65
Evert Henriksson Bengtsfors Psk 65
Ingemar Magnusson Lidköpings Pf 62
Nils-Harry Andersson Mölndals Skf 62
Gunnar Lindqvist Göteborgs Pssk 60
Jan Svanqvist Lidköpings Pf 50
Karl-Axel Alfredsson Södra Dals Psf 48
Karl-Erik Lissfors Göteborgs Pssk 39
     
Veteran Ä    
Ingvar Jungblom Trollhättans Pk 75
Albert Lundqvist Fok Borås 71
Arne Andersson Göteborgs Pssk 64
Sune Olsson Alingsås Ksf 57
Kjell Karlsson Fryksdalens Psk 53
Ryno Sörner Fok Borås 50
Tage Sjöblom Marks Pk 50
Gösta Alexandersson Sö Älvsborgs Polisen 43
     
Juniorer    
Robert Henriksson Bengtsfors Psk 84
Björn Rutgersson Södra Dals Psf 80
Rickard Ljungqvist Lidköpings Pf 78
Andreas Eriksson Göteborgs Pssk 59
Pierre Eklund Skepplanda Ps 56
Johan Lundh Falköpings Jssk 55
Daniel Selin Lilla Edets Psk 35
     
R 2    
Benny Spångberg Skövde Ssk 78
Mario Di Nella Alingsås Ksf 75
Mats Malmerström Trollhättans Pk 74
Anders Lundblad Vårgårda Psk 73
Dick Persson Filipstads Psk 71
Jan Karlsson Mölndals Skf 68
Evert Henriksson Bengtsfors Psk 68
Stefan Söderlund Horns Pss 65
Per Madberg Mölndals Pk 65
Jonas Larsson Skepplanda Ps 65
Ulf Sandahl Göteborgs Pssk 64
Anders Stening Bredareds Ssk 60
Anette Strömblad Göteborgs Pssk 59
Rosa Källestig Göteborgs Pssk 59
Jori Selin Lilla Edets psk 58
MatsKkvick Skepplanda ps 58
Bo Ahlman Göteborgs Pssk 57
Eero Paavelainen Lysekils Psk 57
Bengt Oskarsson Överby Pk 54
Johan Rundgren Mölndals Skf 53
Per-Inge Johansson Filipstads Psk 51
Fredrik Tjepliak Örebro Pssk 50
Claes Wassenius Lilla Edets Psk 49
Stefan Gustafsson Mölndals Skf 47
Magnus Hansson Marks Pk 42
Kaj Berggren Överby Pk 35
Roy Lundin Bengtsfors Psk 28
     
R 3    
Pontus Andersson Vårgårda Psk 89
Percy Eriksson Göteborgs Pssk 88
Erik Nilsson Filipstads Psk 88
Rolf Sträng Göteborgs Pssk 88
Johan Nilsson Hagfors Upk 87
Torben Rundqvist Vårgårda Psk 87
Björn Svensson Vårgårda Psk 87
Sonny Svensson Fok Borås 87
Morgan Friberg Fok Borås 86
Anders Göthberg Göteborgs Pssk 83
Christer Skoog Överby Pk 83
Patrik Korp Lysekils Psk 82
Claes Haglund Göteborgs Pssk 82
Ingemar Lindqvist Lidköpings Pf 80
Håkan Johansson Lysekils Psk 79
Jens Olofsson Kristinehamns Pk 79
Klas Svensson Skövde Ssk 78
Bengt Lundblad Vårgårda Psk 78
Gunnar Elfström Göteborgs Pssk 78
Göran Sörensen Marks Pk 75
Rolf Hallman Fok Borås 75
Lars Gunnarsson Mölndals Skf 74
Pertti Pääkönen Göteborgs Pssk 74
Ulf Johansson Mölndals Pk 73
Bo Johansson Hagfors Upk 73
Jan Rask Vårgårda Psk 73
Frank Sporre Överby Pk 72
Urban Källestig Göteborgs Pssk 71
Conny Gustafsson Mölndals Pk 70
Peter Rehnfeldt Överby Pk 70
Asko Kelinen Göteborgs Pssk 68
Magnus Johansson Södra Kinds Fbu 68
Jan Nilsson Starrkärrs Sf 65
Mattias Rudolph Mölndals Skf 65
Mats Lindman Ulricehamns Pk 59
Henrik Wernersson Lidköpings Pf 59
Kristina Andersson Lidköpings Pf 58
Irja Britzelli Göteborgs Pssk 53
Ingemar Magnusson Lidköpings Pf 52
Rolf Briskans Örebro Pssk 48
Jan Svanqvist Lidköpings Pf 34

Lag

Vapengrupp C    
Vårgårda Psk 1 283  
Örebro Pssk 272  
Göteborgs Pssk 267  
Överby 266  
Fok Borås 265  
Hagfors-Uddeholms Psk 261  
Härlanda Pk 256  
Lidköpings Pf 251  
Lidköpings Pf 250  
Fok Borås 2 250  
Vårgårda Psk 2 249  
Falköpings Jssk 246  
Öckerö Sf 240  
Södra Kinds Fbu 237  
Ulricehamns pk 237  
Mölndals Skf 196  
Säve Psk 180  
     
Vapengrupp B    
Örebro Pssk 260  
Överby Pk 254  
Ulricehamns Pk 240  
Fok Borås 228  
     
Vapengrupp A    
Överby Pk 219  
Härlanda Pk 200  
Lidköpings Pf 196  
     
Damer    
Lidköpings Pf 167  
Öckerö Sf 106  
Skeplanda Ps 98