prec02

Göteborgs Pistol och Sportskytteklubb

Resultat från

VSM Precision 8 september 2002

A vapen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7   8 9 10 Final Totalt  
Kenth Reinhamre Härlanda Pk 47 49 48 50 49 48 47 338 49 49 47 145 484 Guld
Tommy Myrén Charlottenbergs Pk 44 48 45 47 45 49 49 327 50 48 47 145 472 Silver
Christian Holmgren Gpssk 44 46 48 46 48 47 46 325 47 46 47 140 465 Brons
B vapen      
Olof Lindskog Ulricehamns Pk 49 46 49 49 48 49 49 339 47 48 46 141 480 Guld
Bertil Olsson Sörbygdens Pk 48 50 47 49 48 48 47 337 47 48 48 143 480 Silver
Ronny Solheim Härlanda Pk 49 48 47 49 50 47 48 338 48 47 47 142 480 Brons
C vapen      
Tommy Myrén Charlottenbergs Pk 47 49 49 48 50 45 49 337 47 48 49 144 481 Guld
Jan Jorsäter Örebro Pssk 48 46 50 48 48 49 50 339 47 48 46 141 480 Silver
Jan-Olof Nilsson Ramsbergs Psk 48 48 49 47 49 50 47 338 47 48 47 142 480 Brons
Dam C      
Annika Almstrand Gpssk 49 48 48 47 45 46 48 331 48 49 46 143 474 Guld
Anne Karlsson Lerums Jossf 47 48 45 49 48 47 45 329 45 47 45 137 466 Silver
Maria Nilsson Överby Pk 49 44 44 46 46 48 47 324 48 45 48 141 465 Brons
Junior      
Björn Rutgersson Södra Dals Psf 43 44 40 46 47 45 48 313 44 45 47 136 449 Guld
Veteran yngre      
Ingemar Zakariasson Sörbygdens Pk 45 47 49 43 48 47 44 323 48 49 46 323 466 Guld
Bjarne Nilsson Charlottenbergs Pk 44 47 46 49 49 49 48 332 43 45 46 332 466 Silver
Sven Bengtsson Mölndals Pk 43 48 49 48 46 46 46 326 48 48 42 326 464 Brons
Veteran äldre      
Ingvar Jungblom Trollhättans Pk 45 43 48 46 48 46 47 323 47 44 46 323 460 Guld
Stig Hedman Härlanda Pk 46 47 44 45 46 46 50 324 44 44 45 324 457 Silver
Lennart Andersson Marinens Skf 44 44 44 45 49 45 46 317 45 43 47 317 452 Brons

VSM 2002 - Resultat klassvis, grundomgång + finalresultat

A1  
Heléne Loberg GpIf 33 29 37 36 37 42 40 254
Mats Albertsson Härryda Pss 31 23 40 31 38 40 34 237
A2  
Christian Holmgren Gpssk 44 46 48 46 48 47 46 325 - 465
Ronny Solheim Härlanda Pk 46 42 47 44 48 46 49 322 - 460
Hans-Petter Sörensson Charlottenbergs Pk 44 48 43 43 49 43 49 319 - 455
Claes Wikner Gpssk 46 42 43 47 44 45 43 310
Pär Nätstrand Gpssk 38 44 45 45 43 45 43 303
Thomas Roos Gpssk 38 33 44 40 41 40 40 276
A3  
Kenth Reinhamre Härlanda Pk 47 49 48 50 49 48 47 338 - 483
Tommy Myrén Charlottenbergs Pk 44 48 45 47 45 49 49 327 - 472
Bertil Olsson Sörbygdens Pk 45 48 48 46 48 47 46 328 - 463
Patrik Fritzon Gpssk 47 45 45 47 45 47 44 320 - 456
Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk 48 48 47 46 47 44 43 323 - 454
Olof Lindskog Ulricehamns Pk 46 41 42 46 46 48 42 311 - 446
Leif Johansson Volvo Pk 47 44 42 44 42 45 48 323 - 445
B 1  
Marlene Nilsson Örgryte Pk 39 38 43 41 44 40 40 285
Bogowski Blagoja Gpssk 39 37 45 41 41 38 37 278
B2    
Ronny Solheim Härlanda Pk 49 48 47 49 50 47 48 338 - 480
Christian Holmgren Gpssk 47 46 46 47 49 47 47 329 - 476
Sören Wahlberg Fok Borås 47 46 48 46 45 46 47 325 - 472
Bjarne Nilsson Charlottenbergs Pk 46 46 48 43 45 50 44 322
Anders Friberg Örebro Pssk 45 44 47 46 41 43 42 308
Mattias Jerkevall Örgryte Pk 45 38 45 39 49 42 45 303
Kenneth Eriksson Sandhems Pk 36 39 47 44 43 47 40 296
Slavoljub Mrdjenovic Gpssk 19 04 34 15 17 18 23 130
B3  
Olof Lindskog Ulricehamns Pk 49 46 49 49 48 49 49 339 - 480
Bertil Olsson Sörbygdens Pk 48 50 47 49 48 48 47 337 - 480
Jan-Olof Nilsson Ramsbergs Psk 47 46 50 49 47 47 48 334 - 479
Per-Erik Johansson Trollhättans Pk 48 48 49 48 48 50 47 338 - 479
Henrik Lundblad Gpssk 47 49 49 47 46 47 48 333 - 478
Kent Reinhamre Härlanda Pk 50 46 47 48 45 48 48 334 - 477
Tommy Myrén Charlottenbergs Pk 47 46 45 47 48 49 47 329 - 475
Michael Gustafsson Trollhättans Pk 48 47 47 45 48 47 50 332 - 474
Leif Johansson Volvo Pk 47 48 45 48 48 47 46 329 - 468
Fredrik Lindwall Trollhättans Pk 47 46 48 46 48 47 46 328
Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk 44 45 47 50 46 46 49 327
Pasi Tyynelä Lindesbergs Pk 48 48 48 45 46 46 49 327
Peter Rehnfeld Överby Pk 46 48 45 48 48 46 46 327
Leif Mattsson Gpssk 47 46 46 44 48 46 49 326
Jan Jorsäter Örebro Pssk 46 46 48 47 47 44 46 324
Björn Svensson Gpif 46 45 46 44 46 47 48 322
Sven-G Johansson Ulricehamns Pk 48 40 45 50 45 48 46 322
Mikael Grahn Gpif 43 46 49 45 45 46 43 317
Christer Johansson Sandhems Psk 44 47 40 41 45 43 47 317
Ulf Olsson Ulricehamns Pk 42 46 41 44 43 44 46 306
Gunnar Forss Starrkärrs Sf 43 45 41 46 45 44 42 306
Jan Nilsson Starrkärrs Sf 39 45 46 46 44 43 42 306
Navid Bagheri Gpssk 37 45 43 45 41 41 46 298

Vapengrupp C

C1
Leif Johansson Sjuntorps Psk 44 43 47 47 47 42 45 315
Bogoevski Blagoja Gpssk 38 46 42 42 42 45 42 297
Kim Ferm Gpssk 43 38 39 43 41 47 43 288
Mats Albertsson Härryda Pss 37 41 43 43 35 37 41 277
C2                
Ronny Solheim Härlanda Pk 49 50 49 48 47 49 49 341 - 480
Christian Holmgren Gpssk 49 48 47 47 46 48 50 335 - 471
Leif Johansson Volvo Pk 44 47 47 45 48 48 49 328
Hans-P Sörensson Charlottenbergs Pk 47 47 46 47 46 47 48 328
Roger Lindblom Härlanda Pk 46 46 48 48 45 48 47 326
Tomas Ahlstedt Mölndals Sf 44 48 49 44 48 48 45 326
Anders Friberg Örebro Pssk 49 46 48 46 46 47 44 326
Claes Wikner Gpssk 45 45 46 47 48 45 46 323
Jukka Nykänen Fok Borås 44 49 47 44 44 46 48

322

Sören Wahlberg Fok Borås 43 45 46 48 46 46 47 321
Urban Svensson Mölndals Sf 44 45 45 46 44 47 46 317
Henrik Olsson Härryda Pss 44 44 41 46 48 46 45 314
Mattias Jerkevall Örgryte Pk 43 45 45 48 41 45 43 310
Kenneth Eriksson Sandhems Psk 44 43 41 44 48 41 44 305
Robert Karlsson Marinens Skf 40 46 41 38 47 44 46 302
Pierre Widblom Gpssk 44 42 47 45 41 46 37 302
Mark Wardle Mölndals Sf 41 41 45 47 44 41 41 300
Slavoljub Mrdjenovic Gpssk 30 37 42 46 39 35 39 268
C3
Tommy Myrén Charlottenbergs Pk 47 49 49 48 50 45 49 337 - 481
Jan Jorsäter Örebro Pssk 48 46 50 48 48 49 50 339 - 480
Jan-O Nilsson Ramsbergs Psk 48 48 49 47 49 50 47 338 - 480
Fredrik Lindvall Trollhättans Pk 47 49 49 50 49 46 46 336 - 479
Pasi Tyynelä Lindesbergs Pk 49 46 49 49 49 45 49 336 - 479
Per-Erik Johansson Trollhättans Pk 49 48 47 48 49 47 48 336 - 479
Henrik Lundblad Gpssk 47 49 47 49 50 48 48 338 - 478
Mikael Grahn Gpif 47 49 49 48 46 48 48 335 - 477
Michael Gustafsson Trollhättans Pk 49 47 48 46 50 47 48 335 - 476
Roland Hansson Gpssk 49 48 48 46 46 47 48 333
Jan Nilsson Starrkärrs Sf 47 48 48 48 47 47 48 333
Roger Larsson Härlanda Pk 47 46 47 48 48 50 47 333
Jan Gustavsson Arvika Psk 48 46 48 48 49 46 47 332
Sven Samuelsson Vårgårda Psk 49 47 48 48 47 47 46 332
Leif Mattsson Gpssk 48 50 47 46 47 47 46 331
Björn Svensson Gpif 48 46 45 49 48 47 47 330
Bertil Olsson Sörbygdens Pk 46 46 48 46 46 48 48 328
Sven-G Johansson Ulricehamns Pk 48 49 45 46 45 48 45 326
Peter Rehnfeldt Övervy Pk 47 44 48 44 49 44 47 323
Christer Johansson Sandhems Psk 45 49 44 47 49 43 46 323
Ulf Olsson Ulricehamns Pk 44 45 47 42 43 47 43 311
D1
Annelie Johansson Sjuntorps Psk 46 46 45 45 45 44 45 316 - 449
Marlene Nilsson Örgryte Pk 42 43 42 46 46 45 46 310
Jenny Nilsson Gpssk 41 42 44 48 44 45 43 307
D2
Anne Karlsson Lerums Jossf 47 48 45 49 48 47 45 329 - 466
Linda Gåård Trollhättans Pk 46 48 46 44 46 44 45 319 - 455
Helen Nordh Grahn Gpif 44 49 48 42 46 46 46 321 - 454
Ulla-M Andersson Härlanda Pk 46 45 47 44 43 44 46 315 - 453
Veronika Kärrlund Telegrafverkets Psf 47 40 45 45 49 45 47 318 - 452
Rosa Källestig Gpssk 43 46 43 45 44 45 44 310 - 448
Eva Olofsson Sjuntorps Psk 43 43 42 46 45 45 46 310 - 474
D3
Annika Almstrand Gpssk 49 48 48 47 45 46 48 331 - 474
Maria Nilsson Överby Pk 49 44 44 46 46 48 47 324 - 465
Susanne Svensson Falköpings Jssk 46 47 47 47 45 45 47 324 - 462
Junior
Björn Rutgersson Södra Dals Psf 43 44 40 46 47 45 48 313 - 449
Veteran Y
Ingemar Zakariasson Sörbygdens Pk 45 47 49 43 48 47 44 323 - 466
Bjarne Nilsson Charlottenbergs Pk 44 47 46 49 49 49 48 332 - 466
Sven Bengtsson Mölndals Sf 43 48 49 48 46 46 46 326 - 464
Kent Reinhamre Härlanda Pk 46 46 46 48 46 43 48 323 - 463
Leif Olofsson Sjuntorps Psk 48 45 48 42 46 48 48 325 - 462
Kent Nordh Gpif 45 45 45 45 43 46 49 311 - 454
Gunnar Forss Starkärrs Sf 45 46 45 46 47 44 44 317 - 453
Clas Boman Vargöns Pk 47 41 44 38 44 45 46 305 - 426
Veteran Ä
Ingvar Jungblom Trollhättans Pk 45 43 48 46 48 46 47 323 - 460
Stig Hedman Härlanda Pk 46 47 44 45 46 46 50 324 - 457
Lennart Andersson Marinens Skf 44 44 44 45 49 45 46 317 - 452
Astor Fritzon Gpssk 44 47 48 46 49 45 47 326 - 446
Walle Callif Gpssk 44 44 43 46 44 43 43 307 - 444
Nils-H Andersson Mölndals Sf 41 40 45 44 43 43 46 302 - 428