VÄSTSVENSKT MÄSTERSKAP   2007-06-06  Södra Dal

VSM Militär Snabbmatch vapengrupp A

Plac.

Namn

Klubb

Klass

12s

     

10 s

     

8 s

     

Summa

Stdm

1

Gert Andersson

Vargöns PK

A3

35 43 43 42 41 47 48 45 34 35 44 39 496 S

2

Peter Rehnfeldt

Överby PK

A3

47 46 43 41 48 38 38 40 37 45 41 31 495 B

3

Anders Eriksson

Södra Dals PSF

A3

34 45 44 39 34 47 41 42 39 41 43 36 485 B

4

Kent Boström

Ramsbergs PSK

A2

43 43 45 43 32 39 42 34 35 40 41 40 477

5

Björn Rutgersson

Södra Dals PSF

A2

46 41 44 35 38 36 39 30 34 44 26 33 446

6

Hans Zachrisson

Åmåls PK

A2

39 38 39 39 34 30 26 40 42 35 25 11 398

7

Dennis Simonsson

Eds PSK

A2

17 28 41 26

6

36

38 35 29 27 37 37 357

8

Olle Vister

Bengtsfors PSK

A2

18

23 36 32 24 27 25 20 40 45 20 30 340

9

P-O Jansson

Bengtsfors PSK

A2

16

20 27 36 22 24 11 11 12 12 0 27 218

VSM Militär Snabbmatch Vapengrupp B

 

Plac.

Namn

Klubb

Klass

10s

     

8 s

     

6s

     

Summa

1

Jimmy Ågesjö

P4 IF

B2

46 48 43 47 48 49 47 44 46 46 47 49 560 B

2

Anders Axelsson

Tidaholms PSK

B2

48 47 48 47 48 47 48 46 45 47 47 40 558 B

3

Per Holm

P4 If

B2

48 46 47 44 38 46 46 44 47 43 27 45 521

4

Johan Eriksson

Eds PSK

B2

46 44 47 46 46 45 36 45 46 34 38 42 515

5

Anders Johansson

Sjuntorps PSK

B2

46 42 43 46 46 42 37 40 46 45 41 41 515

6

Sonny Sjögren

Ramsbergs PSK

B2

46 40 46 46 34 46 35 41 43 32 42 47 498

7

Peter Rehnfeldt

Överby PK

B3

47

40

45

47 38 43 45 40 45 x x x 390

VSM Militär Snabbmatch Vapengrupp C

 

Plac.

Namn

Klubb

Klass

10s

     

8 s

     

6s

     

Summa

Stdm

C Öppen klass

 

1

Jimmy Ågesjö

P4 IF

C2

45

49

49

49

50

49

47

49

49

49

46

49

580

S

2

Anders Eriksson

Södra Dals PSF

C3

44

48

47

48

46

47

49

49

49

46

48

48

569

S

3

Björn Rutgersson

Södra Dals PSF

C2

48

44

46

50

48

47

48

46

45

48

48

46

564

B

4

Peter Rehnfelt

Överby PK

C3

50

47

49

48

47

48

48

45

47

42

41

48

560

B

5

Kent Boström

Ramsbergs PSK

C2

45

46

49

43

48

49

46

48

42

44

47

48

555

B

6

Anders Axelsson

Tidaholms PSK

C2

47

48

49

48

47

47

44

48

47

44

46

37

552

B

7

Benny Lundh

Södra Dals PSF

C2

47

46

43

47

45

49

45

47

44

48

46

37

544

B

8

Ari Pirtijärvi

Ramsbergs PSK

C2

44

46

47

48

44

47

45

48

39

46

44

45

543

 

9

Ulf Hansson

Härlanda PK

C1

41

48

44

44

47

50

48

45

43

39

47

46

542

 

10

Johan Eriksson

Eds PSK

C2

42

45

45

44

41

48

47

46

43

45

46

46

538

 

11

Dennis Simonsson

Eds PSK

C2

42

43

46

45

45

46

45

47

44

43

46

45

537

 

12

Anders Johansson

Sjuntorps PSK

C2

49

45

47

47

46

42

41

45

47

46

42

38

535

 

13

Mikael Jonsson

Sjuntorps PSK

C2

46

42

40

44

47

47

45

46

45

46

40

45

533

 

14

Tor Halvorsen

Överby PK

C2

45

39

44

45

45

45

45

46

44

47

41

46

532

 

15

Per Holm

P4 IF

C2

42

43

46

46

44

48

43

41

42

48

45

42

530

 

16

Hans Zachrisson

Åmåls PK

C2

44

45

43

47

46

35

48

49

37

42

44

46

526

 

17

Anthon Toth

GSS

C1

47

47

48

44

45

44

45

43

42

33

41

34

513

 

18

Sonny Sjögren

Ramsbergs PSK

C2

33

42

47

44

44

48

42

43

41

43

43

40

510

 

19

Gert Andersson

Vargöns PK

C3

43

28

45

40

45

43

41

44

44

43

41

36

493

 

20

Peter Åhlander

Södra Dals PSF

C2

27

49

40

44

42

43

36

38

43

43

40

39

484

 

21

P-O Jansson

Bengtsfors PSK

C2

33

41

40

41

44

38

33

45

37

35

34

38

459

 

22

Roger Salén

Melleruds PSK

C2

41

31

45

39

44

35

43

34

38

6

18

41

415

 

23

Olle Vister

Bengtsfors Psk

C2

37

42 32 44 23 44 45 39 32 26 x 41

405

 

C Damer

 

1

Johanna Amrén

Härlanda PK

D1

48

47

48

47

47

47

47

45

37

45

48

46

552

B

2

Ingbritt Svantesson

PK Hjorten

D3

44

44

44

47

43

44

42

41

42

40

43

43

517

 

3

Kerstin Andersson

Södra Dals PSF

D2

37

44

43

44

40

45

42

47

44

43

38

44

511

 

4

Gerd Alfredsson

Södra Dals PSF

D2

34

47

46

44

45

42

44

43

44

30

40

38

497

 

5

Elsa Svantesson

PK Hjorten

D2

16 40 44 45 47 34 40 43 30 33 25 31

428

 
C Juniorer  
1 Erik Svanberg Södra Dals PSF Jun 43 41 46 44 45 32 43 40 43 39 36 31

499

 

C Veteraner yngre

 

1

Ragnar Nielsen

Södra Dals PSF

VY

48

45

47

49

44

46

45

45

41

44

43

39

536

B

2

Raymond Derngren

Södra Dals PSF

VY

43 39 37 40 45 42 36 42 32 37 43 44

480

 

C Veteraner äldre

 

1

Ingvar Jungblom

Trollhättans PK

47

43

45

47

48

38

43

44

47

42

46

33

523

 

2

Karl- Axel Alfredsson

Södra Dals PSF

36 40 21 38 39 29 43 42 39 31 41 12

411

 

VSM Militär Snabbmatch Lagtävling

Öppen C

             

Totalt

1

Södra Dals PSF

Anders Eriksson

569

Björn Rutgersson

564

Benny Lundh

544

1677

2

Ramsbergs PSK

Kent Boström

555

Ari Pirtijärvi

543

Sony Sjögren

510

1608

Damer

               

1

Södra Dals PSF

Kerstin Andersson

511

Gerd Alfredsson

497

   

1008

2

PK Hjorten

Ingbritt Svantesson

517

Elsa Svantesson

428

   

945

Vet Y

               

1

Södra Dals PSF

Ragnar Nielsen

536

Raymond Derngren

480

   

1016